High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Jessica E. Albrecht

Seth M. Avery

Emily S. Backus

Brandon M. Beyerlein

Alyssa D. Boggs

Jon W. Bolden

Heather R. Bowman

Andrew L. Carver

Erin E. Chabe

Danielle L. Cisler

William A. Coniglio

Amanda L. Dunham

Katherine E. Gessner

Jana M. Gil

Tiffany D. Gouge

Alan M. Grubb

Rachel D. Heldman

Cullen D. Hencke

Matthew E. Hines

William A. Hohmann

Courtney M. Holbrook

Anthony M. Huffman

Joshua E. Humphrey

Jennifer N. Johnston

Deja Ne' Jones

Melissa L. Jones

Kelly A. Kiger

Lauren K. Kirby

Shawn M. Kreiner

Nicholas V. Kunze

Carrie M. Lang

James R. Lemasters

Allison E. Lengel

Katie A. Linscott

Alicia R. McCoy

Erin N. Meddles

Natalie M. Miller

Richard A. Miyajima

Kathryn M. Moriarty

Julie L. Moses

Melissa A. Nething

Elizabeth G. Nowry

Derrick H. Pottmeyer

Kirstie M. Pottmeyer

Ashley T. Robbins

Megan E. Rogers

Brian T. Samol

Trevor L. Schaffer

Luke G. Schanken

Eric A. Seabright

Holly J. Seebaugh

Wei Shen

Lindsay R. Shuba

Amanda N. Stoner

Christopher M. Taylor

Jason W. Taylor

Emily P. Tenney

Lowell R. Warden

Sarah K. White

Mary J. Yanity

Juniors

Alicia D. Allbritain

Meghan Q. Auker

Tia M. Bina

Bethany A. Blahnik

Lauren M. Bray

Heidi A. Brenenstuhl

Amanda R. Brooker

Courtney J. Bruckner

Timothy W. Byers

Elizabeth A. Charvat

Laurel M. Cisler

David P. Coker

Carrie E. Corder

Mary J. Deats

Taryn R. Dobson

Kristin M. Drain

Sarah R. Drake

Bethany L. Dykstra

Margaret C. Edgington

Christopher C. English

Stephanie K. Esparza

Kristy L. Foxwell

Brian A. Hanolt

Ashlyn M. Heider

Matthew G. Henwood

Jordan K. Herrick

Stajah L. Hoeflich

Yi'e Hou

Jeffrey C. Houston

Betsy N. Hunter

Jessica L. Jeffers

Benjamin P. Jessup

Eric T. Johnson

Mary R. Kinsler

Emily L. Klodowski

Emilee R. Knowlton

Tomas A. Konsen

Zachary S. Lemon

Laurel M. Lindamood

Megan M. Luse

Joseph D. Mader

Lindsey S. Marx

Jennifer M. Mate

Allyson M. McFerren

Samantha M. McKay

Lynne J. McMullen

Kyle D. Miller

Nathaniel P. Miller

Christopher M. Moore

Kate M. Paullin

Matthew J. Peloquin

Roxanne M. Pennock

Alaina J. Peter

Diane K. Radford

Sarah M. Reintgen

Turner K. Reisberger

Erin M. Rexroad

Paul R. Rutter

Sharon E. Santino

Megan J. Schreck

Katherine E. Sepic

Raj K. Sharan

Adam C. Spencer

Stephen P. Spiegel

Matthew D. Spindler

Ashley K. Stephens

Lauren E. Stermer

Debra L. Story

Jessica L. Stout

Andrea M. Tardivo

Tabitha L. Taylor

Gina F. Teresi

Nicholas R. Tunnell

Lani N. Varga

Ashley N. Vincelli

Shanshan Yang

Sophomores

Ashley N. Anderson

Harry B. Antonio

Samantha D. Armacost

Xiao Qiu Bao

Elizabeth R. Basich

Jordan Y. Blackstone

Lindsay R. Blazek

David M. Bright

Jennifer A. Carroll

Katherine E. Chadwell

Theodore J. Cunningham

Mark A. Dean

Ellen R. Doolittle

Kristina A. Escondo

Angela D. Estep

Brea D. Gardner

Kathleen S. Gibson

Craig E. Gliva

Mary A. Gluckle

Jessie B. Harris

Jennifer M. Hedges

Joel U. Howdyshell

Jeremiah L. Kuhn

Rachel L. Long

Rebecca J. Manthey

Andrea L. Marion

Kristen A. Martin

Daniel A. Michalak

Elizabeth A. Ramsey

Alexandra L. Ratie

Kevin M. Rinehart

Jasmine N. Rogers

Andrew J. Rosendale

Erin E. Siebel

Ludmila Simion

Scott D. Smith

Jaymi L. Stephens

Andrew J. Taylor

Lauren K. Thompson

Matthew D. Williamson

Jonny C. Woods

Allison M. Yurasek

Freshman

Tricia M. Adkins

Nicholas A. Aylward

Meryl A. Baker

Tyler J. Banachowski

John S. Betts

Amelia R. Bitely

Christopher T. Blondel

Christopher E. Brewer

Bradley A. Buckingham

Stacey L. Burgess

Alicia C. Burtner

AmiDemebie D. Casis

Na Chen

Jessica M. Craig

Danielle M. DeRooy

Hannah M. Erb

Jessica L. Fleming

Amy L. Francek

Cassandra L. Full

Megan N. Garofola

Casey M. Graft

Meghan E. Griffith

Alexander S. Haskins

Kimberly A. Hoff

Matthew J. Hunnefeld

Melissa A. Isennock

Dianna M. Jarvis

Rhea V. Kappa

Timothy J. Kemble

Breanne R. Kosar

Aimee K. Landry

Philip C. Lemaster

Adam B. Lipscomb

Xiaosha Long

Nicholas M. Manson

Carrie L. Mason

Matthew D. Matesevac

Marissa A. Missinne

Christina M. Moritz

Amanda B. Morrison

Brinkman A. Murray

Valerie E. Niedermier

Tyler A. Okel

Justine A. Pagenhardt

Allison N. Paytosh

Zachary A. Pearson

Heather M. Peters

Bradley R. Pierce

Jessica M. Pirc

Jordan S. Poling

Harrison D. Potter

Josiah D. Powell

Rebecca M. Putnam

Katie A. Radcliff

Kayla L. Reiland

Devon L. Reilly

Claire E. Reintgen

Charles R. Reynolds

Brittany R. Rogers

Gregory W. Saxton

Joseph R. Schanken

Nicole M. Schkurko

Peter M. Seymour

Carter A. Shaver

Patrick M. Simone

Mallory D. Sinoski

Laura-Elizabeth A. Smith

John M. Stack

Amanda J. Stacy

Daniel C. Stanley

Carl A. Starkey

Toni N. Stephenson

Nathan C. Tewanger

Erin K. Wagner

Kenzi M. Waite

Yong Yang Wang

Devan A. Ward

Rebecca A. Whitman

Jeffrey A. Wojton

Brittany J. Zaleski

Jenna M. Zdravecky

Chen Chen Zhang

Tian Zhang

Dan Zhu

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Jessica A. Arnold

Brett B. Atherton

Jennifer E. Biehl

Joseph A. Bothner

Rachel M. Boudreau

Darin M. Brown

Joshua W. Chevalier

Nicole M. Dobrinic

Adam P. Dudziak

Rachelle R. England

Chong Feng

Andrew G. Fish

Rebecca N. Gehring

Zheng Zheng Gu

Jennifer L. Hayden

Patricia L. Hill

Tyler J. Hollback

Jennifer A. Horvath

Kelly R. Huck

Lisa M. Humphrey

Dorothy J. Klaiber

Mark A. Kuhn

Lauren R. Lantz

Elizabeth K. Leary

Charles S. Lemasters

Jason W. Malley

Joshua A. Martin

Thomas R. Martin

James A. McIntire

Richard B. Nickerson

Timothy D. Price

Leslie G. Radcliff

Jeremy J. Reneau

Kristin L. Runion

Michelle R. Schultz

Chad M. Showen

Christopher A. Sidick

Beth A. Spaur

Sarah J. Sprout

Sarah R. Tarbox

Katherine M. Treadway

Brandon J. Welch

John E. Wheeler

Anna C. White

Juniors

Angela M. Arnold

Marian W. Ashton

Jack R. Baron

Jazmyn J. Barrow

Amanda M. Baum

Steve D. Bieniek

Brandon A. Britton

David R. Brock

Michael T. Brown

Abby L. Butler

Rachel A. Cass

Arthur (Bo) H. Cooksey

Jeffrey R. Cottrell

Stephen T. DiPardo

Lyndley A. Dmitsak

Stephanie L. Furness

Kathryn A. Gemmill

Patrick E. Gladfelter

Amy N. Goff

Josh A. Green

Bobbi J. Greene

Melissa C. Hawdon

Michael R. Joliat

Jeremy M. Jones

Chad A. Kavander

Makenzie A. Kelly

Tyler E. Kroll

Donald J. Liedtke

Jana M. Life

Shisi Liu

Bradley D. Maddox

Christopher J. Mahan

Joseph W. Marts

Mindy D. Marty

Jonathan A. McEldowney

Amanda M. McVay

Cassie L. Murphy

Elizabeth Y. Nathaniel

Nicole R. Neumann

Ankit Pant

Justin T. Papania

Beverly A. Pereira

Anthony B. Pierce

Patrick C. Quinn

Daren L. Rader

Seth A. Schueler

Ashley M. Sillaman

Brian D. Speeg

Michelle L. Stantial

Erica S. Starr

Crystal A. Teffer

Kristin M. Thomas

William G. Tuttle

Ashley L. Volpe

Amie L. Weis

Tongying Yang

Tina E. Zupsic

Sophomores

Elizabeth A. Allard

Samantha D. Badgley

Elizabeth A. Bennon

Mandy K. Brown

Paige G. Burton

Nicholas E. Capowski

Joshua A. Carter

Yan Su Chen

Michael M. DeMark

Ashley K. Deas

Jessica M. Diaz

Kiara L. Divine

Rebecca L. Donant

Dana L. Donchess

Megan C. Doyle

Brittany L. Dupler

Justin D. Erb

Ryan L. Eschbaugh

Aliza D. Estep

Alicia N. Felton

Samantha J. Fuller

Christopher N. Gay

Loren N. Genson

Shannon R. Glancy

Brooke N. Godby

Jamie M. Gougarty

Sarah M. Henry

Christiana E. Hilditch

Jenna M. Houck

Traci L. Huck

Viktoria K. Jurkovic

Kenneth M. Kaiser

Douglas M. Kasson

William C. Kauff

Mitchell W. Koch

Jeremy A. Kopp

Kathryn E. Lantz

Mindi J. Littleton

Selena A. Mallory

Jeffrey A. Mast

Craig E. Meredith

Lonnie E. Meyers

Chelsey L. Moore

Douglas A. Orr

Neil L. Pickering

Mollie K. Prater

Allison M. Rhea

Kimberly A. Riber

Timothy S. Roberts

Meredith E. Rogers

Diana C. Rohlman

Lindsey E. Romick

Nathan E. Roy

Matthew H. Rucker

Jennifer J. Sayles

Melissa M. Schwartz

Jennifer E. Sterpka

Craig M. Stewart

Kristen M. Sukolsky

Trisha N. Tallent

John R. Thompson

Mattie M. Unger

Shawn E. Urbanek

Megan L. Vore

Jason D. Vrable

Zeynep B. Yenipinar

Freshman

Brian R. Ashton

Elicia O. Banks-Gabriel

Matthew D. Barrett

Megan T. Bartley

Bethany M. Blackhurst

David D. Borrelli

Abri K. Brickner

Nicole R. Brown

Justin P. Callaham

Colby N. Cardwell

Erin C. Carlin

Amanda J. Cataldo

Elmo B. Cecchetti

Yu Han Cheng

Paul D. Cirino

Janey J. Collins

Matthew A. Comer

Thomas F. Corradino

Philip A. DeOrsey

Daniel L. DeZordo

Alexander N. Del Sordo

Meghan E. Devlin

Patricia L. Donovan

Jamie K. Eggeman

James H. Eichhorn

Geoffrey D. Enz

Karin C. Ewing

Sergio P. Fajardo

Sara D. Farnsworth

Jeffrey J. Feigl

Lindsey N. Green

Joseph L. Hickman

Michael D. Hinton

Megan M. Holly

John P. Hull

Stephen X. Hunter

Addison S. Imhoff

Seth A. Johnson

Cyrus S. Kasaaian

Saira I. Khan

Jordan C. Kohun

Kelly K. Lehosit

Christopher J. Lieb

Lucas L. Ludwig

Kathryn C. Lutz

Adam D. Marzheuser

David A. Matteson

Glenver McConnell

David M. McIntire

Caroline R. McKean

Kelly M. McKoy

Jessica L. McVay

Audrey R. Mihalacki

Whitney K. Miller

Jessica S. Moss

Jessica A. Moushey

Scott A. Nyitray

David D. Oriani

Melissa A. Pacelli

Ashleigh D. Pottmeyer

Kayla D. Righter

Timothy W. Rinehart

Ashley A. Schafer

Manda S. Scheub

Lauren G. Shepard

Jonathan L. Slinkard

Jacqueline D. Snyder

Rita J. Soworowski

Kate E. Spence

Samantha R. Spradlin

James O. Stewart

Cody S. Venderlic

Tien Thi Hanh Vo

Jennifer B. Wickerham

Kurt M. Wile

Dale A. Woolf

Keith R. Zeigler

Lindsey M. Zettle

Jie Zhang

Hannah G. Ziegler

Joseph M. Zimmerman

Sarah R. Zumbro