High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Harry B. Antonio

Holly M. Bader

Amanda M. Baum

Bethany A. Blahnik

Heidi A. Brenenstuhl

Amanda R. Brooker

Michael T. Brown

Darin M. Brown

Courtney J. Bruckner

Timothy W. Byers

Amanda J. Cobb

Mary J. Deats

Bethany L. Dykstra

Margaret C. Edgington

Stephanie K. Esparza

Kristy L. Foxwell

Bobbi J. Greene

Ashlyn M. Heider

Matthew G. Henwood

Kimberly A. Hoff

Jessica L. Jeffers

Eric T. Johnson

Bridget K. Kilcourse

Mary R. Kinsler

Emily L. Klodowski

Tomas A. Konsen

Laurel M. Lindamood

Megan M. Luse

Bradley D. Maddox

Christopher J. Mahan

Tricia K. McFerren

Kelsey L. McNamara

Amanda M. McVay

Christopher M. Moore

Elizabeth Y. Nathaniel

Christopher W. Nichols

Kate M. Paullin

Matthew J. Peloquin

Roxanne M. Pennock

Darkeevin R. Peoples

Harrison D. Potter

Kirstie M. Pottmeyer

Patrick C. Quinn

Kayte C. Ray

Turner K. Reisberger

Paul R. Rutter

Megan J. Schreck

Katherine E. Sepic

Brandon P. Donelson-Sims

Betty A. Sloter

Adam C. Spencer

Matthew D. Spindler

Rebecca J. Stewart

Andrea M. Tardivo

Tabitha L. Taylor

Kristin M. Thomas

Nicholas R. Tunnell

Shanshan Yang

Juniors

Elizabeth A. Allard

Samantha D. Armacost

Xiao Qiu Bao

Elizabeth A. Bennon

Jordan Y. Blackstone

Amy M. Blair

Bradley D. Brannon

David M. Bright

Paige G. Burton

Jennifer A. Carroll

AmiDemebie D. Casis

Katherine E. Chadwell

Theodore J. Cunningham

Mark A. Dean

Rebecca L. Donant

Ellen R. Doolittle

Megan C. Doyle

Brittany L. Dupler

John R. Dye

Kristina A. Escondo

Samantha J. Fuller

Brea D. Gardner

Alicia D. Gates

Shannon R. Glancy

Craig E. Gliva

Mary A. Gluckle

Brooke N. Godby

Jessie B. Harris

Jennifer M. Hedges

Christiana E. Hilditch

Jenna M. Houck

Joel U. Howdyshell

Heather E. Keith

Jeremy A. Kopp

Marie K. Kramer

Jeremiah L. Kuhn

Amy M. Latorre

Rachel L. Long

Xiaosha Long

Kristen A. Martin

Lindsey S. Marx

Daniel A. Michalak

Cassie L. Murphy

Douglas A. Orr

Megan R. Pinney

Mollie K. Prater

Elizabeth A. Ramsey

Alexandra L. Ratie

Kimberly A. Riber

Jeremy A. Riedel

Kevin M. Rinehart

Jasmine N. Rogers

Meredith E. Rogers

Andrew J. Rosendale

Matthew H. Rucker

Jessica E. Schmac

Jami A. Schneider

Raj K. Sharan

Erin E. Siebel

Carl A. Starkey

Jaymi L. Stephens

William H. Sullivan

Annie Tyler

Lauren K. Thompson

Charles W. Turberville

Matthew D. Williamson

Jonny C. Woods

Allison M. Yurasek

Sophomores

Tricia M. Adkins

Nicholas A. Aylward

Meryl A. Baker

Elicia O. Banks-Gabriel

Marissa R. Barnhart

Megan T. Bartley

Kristen M. Bird

Amelia R. Bitely

Christopher T. Blondel

David D. Borrelli

Christopher E. Brewer

Erin C. Carlin

Elmo B. Cecchetti

Jessica M. Craig

Jennifer A. Danko

Danielle M. DeRooy

Daniel L. DeZordo

Geoffrey D. Enz

Jessica L. Fleming

Megan N. Garofola

Casey M. Graft

Lindsey N. Green

Meghan E. Griffith

Rosa S. Hanks

Stephanie N. Herriott

Abby N. Hess

Matthew J. Hunnefeld

Melissa A. Isennock

Seth A. Johnson

Saira I. Khan

Allison M. LaRocca

Kelly K. Lehosit

Yu Ran Li

Jeremy D. Mader

Carrie L. Mason

Caroline R. McKean

Marissa A. Missinne

Christina M. Moritz

Brinkman A. Murray

Heather L. Paige

Allison N. Paytosh

Heather M. Peters

Jessica M. Pirc

Kayla L. Reiland

Claire E. Reintgen

Charles R. Reynolds

Kayla D. Righter

Brittany R. Rogers

Gregory W. Saxton

Nicole M. Schkurko

Bradley A. Schockman

Amelia M. Schroeder

Carter A. Shaver

Patrick M. Simone

Kayla J. Smith

Toni N. Stephenson

Nathan C. Tewanger

Erin K. Wagner

Yong Yang Wang

Jared L. Waters

Jeffrey D. Wheeler

Rebecca A. Whitman

Paige A. Williams

Jeffrey A. Wojton

Brittany J. Zaleski

Jenna M. Zdravecky

Tian Zhang

Dan Zhu

Freshman

Robin N. Arnold

Jennifer J. Bachelder

Colin R. Bellantis

Michael T. Bellantis

Aaron M. Berger

Claire A. Berlin

Megan E. Betteley

Amanda M. Bics

Paul G. Bodager

Andrew T. Bonifant

Heather K. Boomer

Rachel L. Bright

Megan R. Brothers

Melissa R. Browne

Joshua P. Busser

Michael W. Casto

Kiley M. Caughey

Xiao Jue Chen

Reece J. Churilla

Jason M. Cocca

Cassandra N. Cortez

Brandon L. Crane

Michael B. Daugherty

Meredith A. Dickson

Kevin A. Dockman

Xin Wei Dong

Matthew R. Dutko

Heather M. Faehnle

Andrew J. Foster

Peter R. Frantz

Rachel N. Gray

Jane A. Grover

Jessica L. Haas

Diana M. Hackenburg

Khrista E. Halaiko

Hilary A. Heinzman

Andrew G. Hicks

Adam P. Hopkins

Dana J. Ingraham

Jonah C. Juarez

Katherine M. Knight

Tiffany A. Kovacevich

Courtney M. Kuharik

Nicolette M. Kynkor

Hang Li

Daniel C. Lopata

Jakob K. Loukas

Rachel M. Marcinko

Kelsie L. McCartney

Megan M. McCrone

Leanne E. McCullough

Austin T. McIntire

Aubree J. Miller

Christina M. Moritz

Dena A. New

Shauna L. Payne

Clinton L. Perkins

Yuanfei Quan

Brittany A. Quinn

Robert F. Richardson

Jeremiah N. Rockhold

Danielle C. Rodriguez

Britanny M. Saunier

Melissa A. Schulte

Bonnie E. Smith

Courtney E. Smith

AnaRosa D. Stender

Abbey C. Sullivan

Megan R. Swaney

Andreas C. Tabor

Aleah M. Telek

Erin K. Todd

Emily D. Tolley

Bethany E. Tucker

Marcie B. Turner

Tabitha R. Van Dyke

Zachariah J. Voithofer

Elizabeth D. Wallace

Xiao Ou Wang

Elysia M. Wright

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Isaac R. Beardmore

Steve D. Bieniek

Tia M. Bina

Kristine A. Boyd

Joseph J. Brennan

Jeffrey R. Cottrell

John D. De Moya

Sarah M. Duplessis

Kathryn A. Gemmill

Loren N. Genson

Kayla M. Green

Melissa C. Hawdon

Yi'e Hou

Stephanie R. Houston

Michael R. Joliat

Chad A. Kavander

Andrea D. Kidd

Jarrod A. Klausman

Donald J. Liedtke

Jonathan A. McEldowney

Joshua K. Moore

Brett A. Munn

Nicole R. Neumann

Ankit Pant

Justin D. Pauley

Beverly A. Pereira

Daren L. Rader

Sarah M. Reintgen

Braden K. Sanner

Sharon E. Santino

Sarah R. Smith

William G. Tuttle

Juniors

Ashley N. Anderson

Joseph R. Baker

Erika D. Barth

Sally M. Berry

Lindsay R. Blazek

Natalie M. Caldwell

Joshua A. Carter

Yong Ha Choi

Rachelle L. Cole

Ashley K. Deas

Jessica M. Diaz

Catherine L. Echard

Kori L. Edge

Justin D. Erb

Ryan L. Eschbaugh

Kyle A. Fejes

Kathleen S. Gibson

Timothy C. Graham

Lee A. Guerrera

Abigail M. Higbie

William G. Hollandsworth

Viktoria K. Jurkovic

William C. Kauff

Moukmany Khamphilapanyo

Kathryn E. Lantz

Lindsey E. Leveck-Schnabel

Mindi J. Littleton

Alexander E. Lugosch

Lonnie E. Meyers

Chelsey L. Moore

Scott I. Nelson

Neil L. Pickering

Carlos A. Recchia

Allison M. Rhea

Kristen M. Righter

Jason A. Ritchie

Timothy S. Roberts

Diana C. Rohlman

Lindsey E. Romick

Joseph R. Schanken

John A. Schilling

Melissa M. Schwartz

Katharine J. Schwendeman

Clark W. Spears

Amanda J. Stacy

Jennifer E. Sterpka

Melissa A. Stutts

Trisha N. Tallent

Andrew J. Taylor

John R. Thompson

Sean R. Trench

Shawn E. Urbanek

Megan L. Vore

Jason D. Vrable

Nicole M. Williams

Eric S. Workman

Steven J. Wynne

Zeynep B. Yenipinar

Sophomores

Justin B. Armstrong

Bethany J. Bechtel

Kimberly A. Becker

Christopher C. Blauvelt

Leah L. Bonazza

Caitlin M. Browdie

Justin P. Callaham

Sean W. Callahan-Dinish

Victoria B. Caracciolo

Christopher W. Case

Amanda J. Cataldo

Janey J. Collins

Thomas J. Daniel

Philip A. DeOrsey

Meghan E. Devlin

Eric G. Dowler

Jamie K. Eggeman

James H. Eichhorn

Hannah M. Erb

Amy L. Francek

Joy L. Frank-Collins

Michael F. Hart

Zachary D. Hart

Alexander S. Haskins

Sarah M. Henry

Kyle J. Huck

John P. Hull

Addison S. Imhoff

Douglas M. Kasson

Timothy J. Kemble

Breanne R. Kosar

Adam B. Lipscomb

Michelle Lund

Nicholas M. Manson

Adam D. Marzheuser

Glenver McConnell

Elizabeth V. McDougall

Emmett W. McGinley

Kelly M. McKoy

Brandi N. McNutt

Shannon N. Mitchell

Jonathon R. Moffett

Jessica S. Moss

Olivia D. Newsome

Scott A. Nyitray

Rachel L. Ondek

Gun Park

Heather N. Phillips

Anthony C. Piconke

Ali C. Postlewaite

Katie A. Radcliff

Ashley A. Reed

Travis B. Righter

Adam V. Rockhold

Michael P. Ryan

Ashley A. Schafer

Manda S. Scheub

Mindy M. Schwartz

Lauren G. Shepard

Robin N. Shorter

Marianne W. Siders

Laura-Elizabeth A. Smith

Kate E. Spence

John M. Stack

Jennifer D. Sutton

Cody S. Venderlic

Katherine R. Vickers

Alissa R. Waggerby

Joshua S. Walker

Devan A. Ward

Paige B. Ward

David W. Welch

Jennifer B. Wickerham

Kurt M. Wile

Ashley J. Wollam

Ryan D. Wright

Keith R. Zeigler

Lindsey M. Zettle

Jie Zhang

Hannah G. Ziegler

Sarah R. Zumbro

Freshman

Jordan K. Abrams

Toka Akiyama

Andrea N. Arnold

Benjamin L. Bartoszek

Bradley D. Baweja

Emily S. Bogart

Stephanie L. Boston

Kellen J. Boyle

Jean Marie Brizendine

Rachel E. Carter

Gwen M. Chamberlain

Thaddeus A. Cochran

Kati L. Crowder-O'Connor

Jeremy T. Cunningham

Joseph D. Deppen

Mallory N. Doup

Deborah M. Dreyer

Lydia E. Easterling

Meghan J. Endsley

Sergio P. Fajardo Junior

Emmy E. Farnham

Ashley M. Freeland

Harry M. Fuller

Christopher H. Gardiner

Ashley N. Gault

Nicholas J. Giebel

Benjamin R. Green

Steven E. Hagenau

Keira M. Hambrick

Motao Hao

Kelly R. Heskett

Adam J. Hintz

Mark R. Hirschfeld

Daniel A. Holloway

Brittany K. Howell

Jennifer A. Husken

Erin E. Jackman

Aaron T. Johnson

Nola B. Juliano

Jeremy A. Jusek

Scott A. Kepins

Jeffrey R. Kimble

Lee W. Knepp

Allison M. Koprowski

Sarah A. Kozusko

Jessi H. Larrison

Karen C. Lederer

Shi Yang Lu

Danielle L. Maddox

Jessica J. Martinez

Robert P. McCollum

Margaret C. McDonough

Joshua L. McLaughlin

Rachel E. Mecklenborg

Justin M. Merryman

Jered L. Mitchem

Mark W. Myott

Jessica M. Negrelli

Kira K. O'Donnell

Kimberly N. Page

Brittany M. Papili

Daniel J. Pierre

Charles A. Preston

Carlos A. Recchia

Kristin M. Rediger

Craig S. Ripski

William E. Ritter

Matthew R. Rumer

Megan B. Scheffer

Maggie L. Smith

Joshua O. Spicer

Michael J. Stanek

Rebecca S. Steck

Gretchen L. Stout

Rachel E. Taylor

Kristine L. Troyer

Robert A. Vazquez

Jonathan R. Waldman

Andrea D. Waters

Allison E. Williams

Lauren M. Yoder

Chengkai Zhao

Yuan Si Zhao