High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Michael P. Aboukhaled

Andrea N. Arnold

Katherine W. Barrington

Aaron M. Berger

Megan E. Betteley

Christopher T. Blondel

Paul G. Bodager

Kacy J. Boggs

Jean Marie Brizendine

Paul W. Byers

Amanda M. Carraher

Matthew R. Dutko

Peter R. Frantz

Joshua K. Gilbert

Stephanie R. Gingrich

Meghan E. Griffith

Diana M. Hackenburg

Khrista E. Halaiko

Keira M. Hambrick

Lee T. Hartzler

Justin B. Hearn

Hilary A. Heinzman

Adam P. Hopkins

Laura M. Horn

Larrissa K. Keiser

Britney M. Koser

Tiffany A. Kovacevich

Kelsie L. McCartney

Melissa S. McCormick

Rachel E. Mecklenborg

Bradford M. Moreland

Brittany M. Papili

Lyncee B. Perkey

Clinton L. Perkins

Heather M. Peters

Kyle D. Reed

James C. Schumacher

Qing Shu

Kate E. Spence

Jennifer L. Steed

Rong Sun

Megan R. Swaney

Andreas C. Tabor

Aleah M. Telek

Bethany E. Tucker

Tian Wu

Juniors

Jacqueline J. Adamescu

Jonathan D. Brossart

Jessica L. Brown

Chad P. Byers

Frank S. Cikach

Shawntae N. Cline

Mary M. Daubenmire

George R. Davis

Yiming Dong

Blakely M. Dye

Alyssa M. Endress

Michael P. Flanagan

Stephanie A. Gelo

Natalie K. George

David K. Graham

Amanda K. Griesser

Ashley S. Hausman

Ashley M. Holcomb

Ross A. Hursey

Shayla N. Johnson

Taylor A. Karam

Kelsey L. Kaustinen

Marci D. Louks

Sagan L. Malko

Emily J. McGinty

Megan E. McGrath

Tiffany E. McKee

Kevin W. McMillan

Alison J. Miller

Michael A. Morgan

Sean W. Nelson

Emily J. Null

Dustin A. Pottmeyer

Kacey M. Righter

Amy M. Rittenhouse

Mica R. Seman

Madhuram Shah

Trevor P. Short

Jesse P. Tunnell

Sarah R. Vadaj

Melissa A. Varga

Yi Wang

Yi  . Wang

Michael A. Washabaugh

Logan A. Wern

Katie E. Woolf

Sophomores

Brandon S. Baylor

Abigail M. Bogdan

Celia A. Brockway

Chelsea M. Broderick

Cassady J. Busellato

Krista A. Carter

Mackenzie B. Cummins

Benjamin L. Dickerson

Qiao Gao

Noel C. Harness

Jacqueline R. Hartle

Amy C. Horvat

Marsha E. Hupp

Chen Jing

James A. Jones

Chelsea T. Kamody

Elise J. Lund

Alison R. Matas

Britt A. Meador

Leah R. Mendenhall

Yolien C. Peeters

Theresa Plant

William T. Ragan

Mary E. Rizzardi

Marissa M. Scalish

Stephanie R. Segulin

Kristie R. Sigler

John Robert T. Snyder

Cheng Yan Sun

Christi L. Tims

Tian Qi Xu

Lauren R. Yanko

Freshman

Rachel K. Baughman

Megan L. Born

Elizabeth M. Bratton

Troy A. Clark

Hannah M. Conn

Caitlin F. Cornell

Danica A. Cunningham

Marena A. Current

Rachel L. Dick

Caleb L. Dille

Joseph A. Dillon

Julia D. Dreyer

Laura M. Finck

Gail L. Fitchett

John B. Forshey

James W. Furl

Anna J. Gill

Karlie L. Graf

Sarah L. Griffin

Sara A. Harp

Chelsea A. Hennen

Derek A. Hennen

Christopher M. Kenny

Sean P. Kenny

Susan L. Klintworth

Jennifer L. Kuebel

Zi Jun Liu

Bethany L. McFarland

Megan E. McGregor

Cody J. Meglio

Leesha D. Miller

Xiao Yue Ni

Adam D. Null

Autumn N. Partlow

Heath M. Pottmeyer

Whitney B. Putillion

Ethan J. Shoemaker

Casey L. Smith

Brian J. Timlin

Emma K. Vierheller

Alexandra C. Weissling

Christine A. Widgren

Michael A. Wiley

Olivia M. Wilson

Rachel M. Worthington

Xin Yang Wu

Si Si Liu

Xiao Tian Ma

Geng Xi Zhao

Xiu Ye Zhao

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Kyle G. Blankenship

Melissa R. Browne

Thomas A. Carson

Gwen M. Chamberlain

Michael B. Daugherty

Daniel L. DeZordo

Meredith A. Dickson

Nicholas J. Giebel

Kaitlin M. Gossard

Timothy J. Kemble

Lee W. Knepp

Lin Li

Daniel C. Lopata

Jakob K. Loukas

Megan M. McCrone

Rachel M. Powell

Emily A. Sheets

Brian P. Smith

Rachel E. Taylor

Tabitha R. Van Dyke

Juniors

Amelia M. Bean-Deflumer

Jaime S. Beckett

Katherine C. Black

Holly M. Booth

Joshua P. Busser

Sidra L. Dhiraprasiddhi

Shauna L. Dunaway

Emily M. Fagan

Amanda E. Fishburn

Ashley L. Fouss

Katelin L. Gedon

Alice L. Harmon

Steven M. Hollis

Cassandra A. Huffer

Mark A. Jackson

Mary K. Kubota

Xi Lin

Lauren L. Martin

Emily A. Mattson

Casey A. Mercer

Michael D. Nichols

Kaitlin A. Oden

Rachel M. Parks

Paul M. Paslay

Jessica J. Peatee

Caitlin R. Piotrowski

Brenda L. Puckett

Anthony T. Sayre

Braden D. Schaad

Jordan N. Stryker

Whitney M. Swain

Tori D. Taylor

Kyle P. Thauvette

Erin K. Todd

Jessica M. Tucker

Jennifer N. Valentic

Joseph R. Wynes

Zhaoyang Xu

Tian Yang

Sophomores

Emily B. Balser

Alissa N. Bambarger

Dean T. Bendele

Ashley N. Bennett

Scott C. Burnham

Aleece Q. Combs

Jennifer M. Davis

Michelle E. DeOrsey

Sarah K. Dezso

Derek R. Ensinger

Kathleen E. Farris

Randall J. Freeman

Bryce Goldbach

Jordan E. Gottke

Stephanie F. Hammond

Heather M. Haught

David J. Hood

Cody R. Hopkins

Blake A. Johnson

Corina M. Kupka

Erica R. Martin

Jin Yeong Noh

Megan C. Patsch

Shianne M. Preston

Karly A. Schumacher

Phillip T. Sizemore

Tyler R. Stathers

Ashley L. Talik

Michelle J. Tarracciano

Amy L. Valentine

Nicole R. Van Horne

Joseph R. Williams

Freshman

Anthony J. Azzi

Ashley N. Bault

MacKenzie E. Boyles

Hazel D. Brogdon

Steven D. Cook

Mary K. Crotty

Thomas R. Daniels

Katelyn A. Eckrote

Jennifer S. Emmert

Henry R. Fredericks

Stephanie L. French

Broderick T. Gorrell

Dawn N. Holstein

Jacob A. Klimkowski

Mallory A. Koehler

Lauren M. Lawson

Rebecca A. Leonard

Kayden A. Manning

Stacy N. McCutcheon

Ashley M. Parker

Jordan L. Pastor

Michael J. Paulus

Amanda L. Post

You An Ren

Julie N. Rutter

Luke C. Schindler

Olivia N. Smolder

Daniel N. Starr

Wan Ting Sun

David P. Thomas

Ashleigh R. Tornes

Amber E. Vance

William M. Vance

Xi Wang

Josiah N. Weber

Jennifer M. Wilder

Yi Fei Ma

Yi Ren