High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Julie E. Boyce

Jonathan D. Brossart

Jessica L. Brown

Chad P. Byers

Frank S. Cikach

George R. Davis

Benjamin L. Dickerson

Deborah M. Dreyer

Christa M. Dunlevy

Katelin L. Gedon

Stephanie A. Gelo

Amanda K. Griesser

Ashley S. Hausman

Shan S. Jones

Taylor A. Karam

Si Si Liu

Sagan L. Malko

Emily A. Mattson

Emily J. McGinty

Megan E. McGrath

Cody J. Meglio

Joshua A. Mickle

Alison J. Miller

Lauren A. Morgan

Grace E. O'Dell

Samantha J. Pocius

Dustin A. Pottmeyer

Brenda L. Puckett

Amy M. Rittenhouse

Mica R. Seman

Gregory W. Snyder

Staci R. Spung

Rong Sun

Rachel E. Taylor

Christi L. Tims

Andrew D. Wind

Aaron B. Yancey

Juniors

Alissa N. Bambarger

Brandon S. Baylor

Dean T. Bendele

Celia A. Brockway

Scott C. Burnham

Kaitlyn R. Carpenter

Krista A. Carter

Sarah K. Dezso

Aleece Q. Dye

Blakely M. Dye

Kathleen E. Farris

Anna J. Gill

Ryan N. Godwin

Bryce Goldbach

Jacqueline R. Hartle

David J. Hood

Amy C. Horvat

Matthew R. Ischy

Olivia J. Jackson

Leslie M. Jaynes

Yuan Le

Elise J. Lund

Mu Zi Luo

Danielle L. Magnus

Alison R. Matas

Tiffany E. McKee

Britt A. Meador

Leah R. Mendenhall

Chevonne R. Pickrell

William T. Ragan

Katelyn E. Riemer

Mary E. Rizzardi

Jennifer E. Rockhold

Karly A. Schumacher

Stephanie R. Segulin

Cheska K. Van Gundy

Nicole R. Van Horne

Xinhui Wang

Sophomores

Kelli M. Barnette

Rachel K. Baughman

Megan L. Born

Melanie J. Boyd

MacKenzie E. Boyles

Elizabeth M. Bratton

Hazel D. Brogdon

Kendra D. Canter

Troy A. Clark

Caitlin F. Cornell

Danica A. Cunningham

Jacob J. Depp

Rachel L. Dick

Seth N. Dimick

Laura M. Finck

James W. Furl

Sara A. Harp

Sean P. Kenny

Jongsoo Kim

Susan L. Klintworth

Bethany L. McFarland

Leesha D. Miller

Xiao Yue Ni

Heath M. Pottmeyer

Whitney B. Putillion

Casey L. Smith

Olivia N. Smolder

Shaina R. Spring

Wan Ting Sun

Brian J. Timlin

Ashleigh R. Tornes

Amber E. Vance

William M. Vance

Emma K. Vierheller

Christine A. Widgren

Michael A. Wiley

Rachel M. Worthington

Xin Yang Wu

Freshman

Chelsea R. Alspaugh

Song Bian

Allen T. Bolden

Evan T. Brockmeier

Ryan R. Cahall

Min Suk Cho

Lauren M. Currie

Rui Deng

Hannah E. Duncan

Caleb A. Ellis

Melanie B. Hendershot

Kaitlin I. Huck

Jennifer C. Kachel

Emily L. Kennedy

Abigail P. Klicker

Taylor A. Landrie

Luke A. Langdon

Claire M. Lauderman

Taylor M. Law

Nathan J. Martin

Monica V. Maryott

Kathryn J. May

Alyssa F. McGrath

David J. Olach

Jennifer J. Ouimette

Valerie F. Price

Jiaxin Quan

William B. Reese

Justine M. Schneider

Andrew J. Schumacher

Chelsey R. Scott

Sarah A. Snow

Xinze Song

Jessica A. St Clair

Cody M. Strahler

Mark A. Torres

Alexander J. Toth

Katie L. Wallace

Connor D. Walters

Samuel D. Ward

Mackenzie A. Weekes

Trisha M. Wendel

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Elizabeth C. Cardarelli

Leyna K. Chovan

Patrick J. Cleveland

Hannah M. Conn

Steven D. Cook

Mary K. Crotty

Joseph A. Dillon

Gail L. Fitchett

John B. Forshey

Stephanie L. French

Cody M. Frye

Broderick T. Gorrell

Karlie L. Graf

Sarah L. Griffin

Justin K. Gutberlet

Ashley L. Hart

Chelsea A. Hennen

Kaitlin M. Hurley

James P. Inks

Mallory A. Koehler

Jennifer L. Kuebel

Rebecca A. Leonard

Lauren A. Litts

Zi Jun Liu

Xiao Tian Ma

Stacy N. McCutcheon

John M. Milone

Robin A. Nelson

Adam D. Null

Amanda L. Post

Kristina N. Reed

Elizabeth D. Robbe

Michelle L. Scott

Marianne E. Seal

Kristen B. Sutton

David P. Thomas

Robert W. Waters

Josiah N. Weber

Alexandra C. Weissling

Kyle D. Yoho

Bo Ya Zhang

Juniors

Evan M. Asire

Kayla D. Chaney

Mackenzie B. Cummins

Emily N. Davis

Michelle E. DeOrsey

Alexandra A. Edelbrock

Ryan M. Ellis

Derek R. Ensinger

Curtis W. Frantz

Randall J. Freeman

Qiao Gao

Jordan E. Gottke

Stephanie F. Hammond

Sarah C. Harmon

Cody R. Hopkins

Blake A. Johnson

James A. Jones

Chelsea T. Kamody

Brittany N. King

Corina M. Kupka

Kristin E. Lutes

Erica R. Martin

Joshua A. Maxwell

Kelly C. Park

Yolien C. Peeters

Kelly O. Querry

Krysten M. Scharton

Phillip T. Sizemore

Gregory W. Snyder

Tyler R. Stathers

Hope K. Supernault

Ashley L. Talik

Desira N. Tornes

David S. Van Voorhees

Sophomores

Laura R. Aldrich

Jayce H. Bailey

Amelia M. Bean-Deflumer

Bridgette C. Bova

James J. Brown

Michael R. Cress

Min Dai

Emily M. Fagan

Ezekiel J. Hadley

Alice L. Harmon

Noel C. Harness

Kevin E. Hazlett

Katie L. Holbert

Ross A. Hursey

Jacob R. Long

Marci D. Louks

Shi Yang Lu

Kevin W. McMillan

Casey A. Mercer

Chelsey R. Merrill

Michael A. Morgan

Abigail E. Murphy

Emily J. Null

Paul M. Paslay

Anthony T. Sayre

Michael A. Scalise

Hailee C. Stender

Kyle P. Thauvette

Melissa A. Varga

Jessica L. Webster

Logan A. Wern

Melissa D. Williams

Tian Wu

Geng Xi Zhao

Freshman

Hussain M. AlZaki

Ariel L. Bissell

Ian B. Boley

Stephen C. Brakey

Kodi L. Brenner

Chelsea L. Clyde

Elizabeth S. Ekey

William M. Ervin

Marci J. Estock

George D. Grady

Jordan M. Grilliot

Aleisha N. Guiler

Daniel M. Hartman

Jessica R. Herron

Sean T. Hoover

James P. Houck

Jarvis A. Huck

David R. Hughey Jr

Andrew G. Kasick

Brent A. King

Danielle E. Lang

McKenzie A. Mayle

Alyse M. McNeill

Dana N. Miller

Caleb L. Muller

Erin M. Panczyk

Braden J. Park

Shelby R. Pernod

Chyrsten L. Regelski

Victoria R. Salisbury

Robert J. Schehl

Andrea M. Schmitt

Sean M. Smithberger

Adam A. Stonier

Catherine R. Swejk

Samantha K. Thomas

Lydia C. Tillmaand

Cameron C. Tope

Carrie B. White

Yuan Qi Yan