High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Jacqueline J. Adamescu

Alissa N. Bambarger

Celia A. Brockway

Thomas W. Chase

Michael R. Cress

Sarah K. Dezso

Benjamin L. Dickerson

Anna J. Gill

Ryan N. Godwin

Chelsea B. Hammat

Stephanie F. Hammond

Jacqueline R. Hartle

Melanie B. Hendershot

David J. Hood

Kerry A. Joseph

Chelsea T. Kamody

Jared E. Lint

Jacob R. Long

Elise J. Lund

Alison R. Matas

Cody J. Meglio

Chevonne R. Pickrell

Whitney B. Putillion

William T. Ragan

Kristina N. Reed

Chyrsten L. Regelski

Mary E. Rizzardi

Stephanie R. Segulin

Darren A. Simmons

Angela D. Sims

Tyler R. Stathers

Juniors

Rachel K. Baughman

Ian B. Boley

Melanie J. Boyd

Hazel D. Brogdon

Mary K. Crotty

Lauren M. Currie

Thomas R. Daniels

Rachel L. Dick

Joseph A. Dillon

Seth N. Dimick

Laura M. Finck

Meaghan K. Fleming

John B. Forshey

Stephanie L. French

Joshua S. Gessel

Karlie L. Graf

Sarah L. Griffin

Sara A. Harp

Ashley L. Hart

Heather M. Haught

Derek A. Hennen

Dawn N. Holstein

Sean P. Kenny

Jongsoo Kim

Jennifer L. Kuebel

Angela C. Maceira

Kayden A. Manning

Jennifer E. Masters

Bethany L. McFarland

Megan E. McGregor

Caleb L. Muller

Xiao Yue Ni

Jimmy R. Nolen

Adam D. Null

Autumn N. Partlow

Theresa Plant

William B. Reese

Andrew J. Schumacher

Casey L. Smith

Cody R. Smith

Olivia N. Smolder

Shaina R. Spring

Wan Ting Sun

Ashleigh R. Tornes

Connor D. Walters

Trisha M. Wendel

Michael A. Wiley

Rachel M. Worthington

Bo Ya Zhang

Sophomores

Tyler J. Bates

Allen T. Bolden

Evan T. Brockmeier

Rui Deng

Monica V. Dimick

Hannah E. Duncan

Caleb A. Ellis

James P. Houck

David R. Hughey Jr

Christina N. Johns

Emily L. Kennedy

Abigail P. Klicker

Taylor A. Landrie

Claire M. Lauderman

Dong Yu Li

Michael A. Mahaffey

Kathryn J. May

Amanda J. Nicholson

David J. Olach

Jennifer J. Ouimette

Braden J. Park

Valerie F. Price

Jiaxin Quan

Kristeva J. Rowe

Robert J. Schehl

Kacey M. Stack

Cody M. Strahler

Catherine R. Swejk

Yuan Tao

Jessica D. Taulbee

Cort A. Thomas

Cameron C. Tope

Robert M. Treadway

Carrie B. White

Freshman

Tian Bai

Anne E. Bonnette

Breea N. Buckley

Sarah A. Campbell

Laura E. Carpenter

Matthew D. Clair

Chelsea N. Crawford

Jacob U. Double

Christine L. Drawl

Alisha M. Dunn

Sarah K. Gallahan

Rachael N. Hall

Rachel A. Hartong

Misty R. Hussing

Michelle R. Kelley

Jacquelyn E. Knight

Lindsey R. Kudaroski

Mu Yun Li

Jeffrey H. Lucas

Sydney A. Maltese

Yangyang Mao

Nicole P. Martin

Allison J. Millat

Rebecca J. Miller

Darin J. Morgenstern

Tawny N. Mutchler

Shelby K. Parrish

Michael S. Phillips

Margaret C. Posendek

Hannah L. Ratliff

Clay V. Roman

Nicole M. Schaly

Ruifan Shi

Angela C. Sipes

Kelsie A. Sparber

Malisa R. Spring

Ian Z. Stanley

Lin Su

Katherine A. Tedesco

Tristine S. Toves

Cole A. Turner

Xiang Xu

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Brandon S. Baylor

Dean T. Bendele

Lauren A. Berry

Chelsea M. Broderick

Scott C. Burnham

Alexandra A. Edelbrock

Craig A. Enos

Kathleen E. Farris

David A. Hickman

Cody R. Hopkins

Amy C. Horvat

Matthew R. Ischy

Olivia J. Jackson

David C. Johnson

Shan S. Jones

Julia R. Kazar

Kyrstin A. Lesic

Si Si Liu

Fanting Lu

Britt A. Meador

Leah R. Mendenhall

Douglas M. Miller

Kelly C. Park

Megan C. Patsch

Kelly O. Querry

Meagen L. Rinard

Kelly K. Schoener

Madhuram Shah

John Robert T. Snyder

Desira N. Tornes

David S. Van Voorhees

Jian Wang

Geng Xi Zhao

Juniors

George T. Baehr

Aaron M. Balderson

Kelli M. Barnette

Ashley N. Bault

Paige M. Bucher

Dagny K. Butler

John M. Carpenter

Min Suk Cho

Troy A. Clark

Crystal B. Craycraft

Danica A. Cunningham

Marena A. Current

Kelsie J. Davis

Paul W. Dent

Jacob J. Depp

Tara R. Eddleblute

Jennifer S. Emmert

Stacy M. Frederick

James W. Furl

Broderick T. Gorrell

Olivia R. Holiday

Kaitlin M. Hurley

James P. Inks

Jacob A. Klimkowski

Mallory A. Koehler

Cally J. Lee

Lauren A. Litts

Scott C. Mahaffey

Stacy N. McCutcheon

Christopher L. Miller

Amanda S. Morris

Corryn E. Muench

Michael J. Paulus

Amanda L. Post

Heath M. Pottmeyer

Sharon E. Romano

Michelle L. Scott

Emily A. Taylor

David P. Thomas

Amber E. Vance

William M. Vance

Alexandra C. Weissling

Xin Yang Wu

Sophomores

Eric A. Bates

Nicholas A. Blanzy

Matthew C. Boothe

Stephen C. Brakey

Ryan E. Brown

Sarah A. Brunner

Brian L. Crader

Kaci L. Cunningham

Emily L. Dunfee

Marci J. Estock

Nicole F. Futoran

Natalie G. Gravelsins

Jordan M. Grilliot

Aleisha N. Guiler

Darlind E. Hale

Sean T. Hoover

Jarvis A. Huck

Shelby E. Lee

Joseph W. Mahoney

Matthew A. Mastracci

McKenzie A. Mayle

Alyssa F. McGrath

Bradley W. Miller

Julie A. Normand

Jessica N. Penny

Adrienne J. Prentice

Audrey E. Ross

Justine M. Schneider

Chelsey R. Scott

Justin W. Shelton

Sarah A. Snow

Xinze Song

Daniel L. Spurgeon

Jessica A. St Clair

Mark A. Torres

Tyler C. Ullman

Katie L. Wallace

Samuel D. Ward

Yuan Qi Yan

Freshman

Kathryn R. Anderson

Margaret M. Behlen

Guang Wei Bian

Lindsay C. Buckwell

Ibrahim R. BuGubaia

Emma A. Burger

Conner M. Busby

Darci D. Combs

James D. Corwin

Kelsey A. Dew

Caleb S. Drennon

Phillip J. Emling

Yang Jing

Bailey Z. Kreager

Emily J. Lorek

Ashley E. Luehrman

Elizabeth J. Malony

Alexandria R. Martin

Ciara D. Martin

Brandon R. Mattioli

Caleb Z. Mize

Hilary H. Olds

Taylor J. Pottmeyer

Lexie K. Puterbaugh

Xiaoyu Qin

Destiny J. Remenaric

Mary O. Roberts

Evan A. Ruh

Elisa L. Santiago

Audra A. Schroeder

Brittany N. Smith

Mattie E. Stowell

Zi Wei Tang

Zachary L. VanMatre

Erin L. Wilson

Huaqian Yao