High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Elizabeth A. Allard

Ashley N. Anderson

Samantha D. Armacost

Elizabeth A. Bennon

Amelia R. Bitely

Jordan Y. Blackstone

Christopher E. Brewer

Mandy K. Brown

Tatyana Y. Carr

Andrew L. Carver

AmiDemebie D. Casis

Jessica M. Craig

Theodore J. Cunningham

Ashley K. Deas

Rebecca L. Donant

Brittany L. Dupler

Kristina A. Escondo

Kirby O. Evans

Samantha J. Fuller

Brea D. Gardner

Anna L. Ginsky

Lindsey N. Green

Pamela S. Hart

Jennifer M. Hedges

Abigail M. Higbie

Christiana E. Hilditch

Matthew J. Hunnefeld

Melissa A. Isennock

Elizabeth A. Jeffers

Kenneth M. Kaiser

Hee Ju Kang

William C. Kauff

Heather E. Keith

John M. Kitson

Jeremy A. Kopp

Philip C. Lemaster

Zachary S. Lemon

Rachel L. Long

Selena A. Mallory

Andrea L. Marion

Kristen A. Martin

Carrie L. Mason

Lonnie E. Meyers

Daniel A. Michalak

Chelsey L. Moore

Christina M. Moritz

Rachel L. Ondek

Jessica M. Pirc

Harrison D. Potter

Ashleigh D. Pottmeyer

Elizabeth A. Ramsey

Charles R. Reynolds

Victoria M. Rhodes

Kayla D. Righter

Jason A. Ritchie

Justin F. Rosenberg

Matthew H. Rucker

Cynthia R. Sargent

Daniel J. Saunders

Carter A. Shaver

Erin E. Siebel

Carl A. Starkey

William H. Sullivan

Trisha N. Tallent

Erin K. Wagner

Jared L. Waters

Jeffrey D. Wheeler

Rebecca A. Whitman

Neil A. Wilhelm

Matthew D. Williamson

Di Yang

Juniors

Tricia M. Adkins

Andrea N. Arnold

Marissa R. Barnhart

Bethany J. Bechtel

Megan E. Betteley

Christopher C. Blauvelt

David D. Borrelli

Mika M. Bostaph

Nicole R. Brown

Elmo B. Cecchetti

Casey R. Davis

Lee A. Davis

Philip A. DeOrsey

Danielle M. DeRooy

Mallory N. Doup

Jennifer M. Doyal

Geoffrey D. Enz

Kristen M. Evans

Amy L. Francek

Joy L. Frank-Collins

Christopher H. Gardiner

Joshua K. Gilbert

Kaitlin M. Gossard

Casey M. Graft

Rachel N. Gray

Stephanie N. Herriott

Abby N. Hess

Andrew G. Hicks

Ashley R. Hill

Adam P. Hopkins

Krista M. Huffman

Jeremy K. Humbert

Joshua D. Justin

Elisabeth Kager

Saira I. Khan

Breanne R. Kosar

Tiffany A. Kovacevich

Nicholas M. Manson

Megan M. McCrone

Leanne E. McCullough

Chad M. McDaniel

Emmett W. McGinley

David C. Merckle

Audrey R. Mihalacki

Marissa A. Missinne

Brinkman A. Murray

David D. Oriani

Melissa A. Pacelli

Justine A. Pagenhardt

Allison N. Paytosh

Clinton L. Perkins

Heather M. Peters

Bradley R. Pierce

Ashley A. Powers

Claire E. Reintgen

Robert F. Richardson

Brittany R. Rogers

Manda S. Scheub

Nicole M. Schkurko

Amelia M. Schroeder

Lauren G. Shepard

Lisa A. Siegfried

Patrick M. Simone

Bonnie E. Smith

John M. Stack

Nathan C. Tewanger

Yong Yang Wang

Jennifer B. Wickerham

Jeffrey A. Wojton

Ashley J. Wollam

Jenna M. Zdravecky

Lindsey M. Zettle

Sophomores

Tricia M. Adkins

Andrea N. Arnold

Marissa R. Barnhart

Bethany J. Bechtel

Megan E. Betteley

Christopher C. Blauvelt

David D. Borrelli

Mika M. Bostaph

Nicole R. Brown

Elmo B. Cecchetti

Casey R. Davis

Lee A. Davis

Philip A. DeOrsey

Danielle M. DeRooy

Mallory N. Doup

Jennifer M. Doyal

Geoffrey D. Enz

Kristen M. Evans

Amy L. Francek

Joy L. Frank-Collins

Christopher H. Gardiner

Joshua K. Gilbert

Kaitlin M. Gossard

Casey M. Graft

Rachel N. Gray

Stephanie N. Herriott

Abby N. Hess

Andrew G. Hicks

Ashley R. Hill

Adam P. Hopkins

Krista M. Huffman

Jeremy K. Humbert

Joshua D. Justin

Elisabeth Kager

Saira I. Khan

Breanne R. Kosar

Tiffany A. Kovacevich

Nicholas M. Manson

Megan M. McCrone

Leanne E. McCullough

Chad M. McDaniel

Emmett W. McGinley

David C. Merckle

Audrey R. Mihalacki

Marissa A. Missinne

Brinkman A. Murray

David D. Oriani

Melissa A. Pacelli

Justine A. Pagenhardt

Allison N. Paytosh

Clinton L. Perkins

Heather M. Peters

Bradley R. Pierce

Ashley A. Powers

Claire E. Reintgen

Robert F. Richardson

Brittany R. Rogers

Manda S. Scheub

Nicole M. Schkurko

Amelia M. Schroeder

Lauren G. Shepard

Lisa A. Siegfried

Patrick M. Simone

Bonnie E. Smith

John M. Stack

Nathan C. Tewanger

Yong Yang Wang

Jennifer B. Wickerham

Jeffrey A. Wojton

Ashley J. Wollam

Jenna M. Zdravecky

Lindsey M. Zettle

Freshman

Jacqueline J. Adamescu

Constance H. Barker

Katherine C. Black

Lisa J. Braden

Chad P. Byers

Christina M. Cappadona

Kaitlyn R. Carpenter

Jessica N. Christie

John P. Clift

Rebecca M. Collier

Sarita L. Dhiraprasiddhi

Sidra L. Dhiraprasiddhi

Yiming Dong

Christa M. Dunlevy

Alyssa M. Endress

Michael P. Flanagan

Stephanie A. Gelo

David K. Graham

Alyssa M. Hanley

Emily K. Harding

Rebecca J. Holzworth

Ross A. Hursey

Mark A. Jackson

Nicole E. Jackson

Kelsey L. Kaustinen

Xi Lin

Wen Lu

Lauren L. Martin

Samantha J. McClelland

Rebecca D. McCullough

Tiffany E. McKee

Alison J. Miller

Michael A. Morgan

Jessica J. Peatee

Yuman Peng

Samantha J. Pocius

Dustin A. Pottmeyer

Brenda L. Puckett

Sara T. Raddell

Ashley D. Sandy

Angela M. Sefcik

Mica R. Seman

Trevor P. Short

Hailee C. Stender

Whitney M. Swain

Tori D. Taylor

Carissa M. Temple

Jennifer N. Valentic

Yi Wang

Carlene S. Wesemeyer

Katie E. Woolf

Phillip L. York

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Nicholas A. Aylward

Meryl A. Baker

Anthony P. Banks

Crystal M. Barnett

Ludmila S. Bauman

Karl J. Biermann

Aaron J. Coleman

Mark A. Dean

Daniel L. Doebereiner

Eric G. Dowler

John R. Dye

Kori L. Edge

Justin D. Erb

Joel D. Fenstermaker

Rachel H. Forman

Matthew B. Fuller

Meredith E. Hahn

Alexander S. Haskins

Scott M. Hendricks

Kyle J. Huck

Terri L. Huck

Traci L. Huck

Daniel S. Jackson

Jeremy M. Jones

Kyndra B. Kephart

Moukmany Khamphilapanyo

Gary K. King

Alisha C. Lass

Alexandra N. Lemley

Tianqi Li

Michelle Lund

Mia C. Mankiewicz

Caroline R. McKean

Alex R. Miller

Scott A. Nyitray

Jessica K. Offenberger

Mollie K. Prater

Kim A. Renze

Kevin M. Rinehart

Andrew J. Rosendale

Rebekah M. Roten

Nicholas J. Roth

Housseynou Sanghott

Andrea L. Santrock

Leah M. Sayre

Joseph R. Schanken

John A. Schilling

Jessica E. Schmac

Tyler Q. Snell

Gary W. Snyder

Andrew J. Taylor

Brian F. Taylor

Joshua A. Thrash

Jennifer A. Treadway

William G. Tuttle

Annie M. Tyler

Mattie M. Unger

Christopher L. Wilson

Steven J. Wynne

Juniors

Sotiria C. Anagnostou

Justin B. Armstrong

Brian R. Ashton

Elizabeth A. Ault

Courtney M. Bailey

Elicia O. Banks-Gabriel

Megan T. Bartley

Frances J. Bolden

Mark F. Briggs

Douglas M. Brothers

Helen E. Bruns

Stacey L. Burgess

Erin C. Carlin

Kati L. Crowder-O'Connor

Jennifer A. Danko

Kieron M. Dey

Xin Wei Dong

Mark H. Erkkila

Sergio P. Fajardo Junior

Douglas M. Ferimer

Margaret K. Foraker

Jennifer D. Furbee

Thomas W. Gray

Meredith C. Hay

Joseph L. Hickman

Stephen X. Hunter

Addison S. Imhoff

Natalie M. Jackson

Seita Kawamoto

Britney M. Koser

Elizabeth J. Lehman

Kevin P. Leonard

Yue Li

Adam B. Lipscomb

Charista L. Long

Jakob K. Loukas

Jason T. MacKay

Adam D. Marzheuser

Pierce D. Morris

Vanessa A. Mosher-Nicholls

Aaron A. Munching

Brian P. Myers

Kimberly N. Page

Sean C. Paulhus

Rebecca M. Putnam

Ashley A. Reed

Adam V. Rockhold

Danielle C. Rodriguez

Melissa A. Schulte

Amanda D. Shanks

Marianne W. Siders

Laura-Elizabeth A. Smith

Toni N. Stephenson

Cody S. Venderlic

Joshua S. Walker

Devan A. Ward

Paige B. Ward

David W. Welch

Paige A. Williams

Shawn W. Woods

Ryan D. Wright

Xixi Zhao

Yuan Si Zhao

Sophomores

Michael P. Aboukhaled

Jordan K. Abrams

Jeramiah E. Alton

Michael I. Basic

Jason R. Baumler

Jean Marie M. Brizendine

Jonathan D. Brossart

Joshua P. Busser

Amanda M. Carraher

Thomas A. Carson

Gwen M. Chamberlain

Drew P. Craig

Jeremy T. Cunningham

Michael B. Daugherty

Eric M. Eichmiller

Emmy E. Farnham

Zenny R. Frary

Ashley M. Freeland

Feng Han

Adam J. Hintz

Brittany K. Howell

Jennifer A. Husken

Larrissa K. Keiser

Jeffrey R. Kimble

Jessi H. Larrison

Karen C. Lederer

Marci D. Louks

Bradley A. Lowe

Heidi K. Malaise

Megan E. McGrath

Rachel E. Mecklenborg

Justin M. Merryman

Jessica M. Negrelli

Michael D. Nichols

Ashley L. Nolan

Brittany M. Papili

Charles A. Preston

Craig S. Ripski

Christa J. Schott

Emily A. Sheets

Caitlen E. Shirk

Emily J. Shuba

Joshua O. Spicer

Michael J. Stanek

Rachel E. Taylor

Aleah M. Telek

Sarah R. Vadaj

Tabitha R. Van Dyke

Elizabeth D. Wallace

Lauren M. Yoder

Freshman

Jayce H. Bailey

Jaime S. Beckett

Miranda C. Beha

Anna E. Bjerstedt

Dawn N. Bodnar

Erin M. Boyle

Elizabeth A. Bradley

James J. Brown

Daniel B. Cawley

Melissa H. Cherrey

Frank S. Cikach

Shawntae N. Cline

Mary M. Daubenmire

George R. Davis

Emily M. Fagan

Nancy A. Flowers

Gregory C. Flum

Ashley L. Fouss

Jenna L. Freeman

Brittaney F. Gardner

Donhnall C. Godfrey

Jordan E. Gottke

Noel C. Harness

Huda S. Hashi

Kelsey L. Horwell

Marcus T. Howell

Jeremy S. Jewell

Shayla N. Johnson

James A. Jones

Jamie A. Kelley

Emily K. Kemble

Aaron T. Lattanzi

Caitlin E. Lee

Corey M. Lemke

Fung Fung Lim

Emily A. Mattson

Emily J. McGinty

Lauren C. McKiernan

Chelsey R. Merrill

Joshua A. Mickle

Jason S. Monk

Daniel J. Moore

Kyle C. Muth

Noel L. Ockuly

Kathryn J. Patton

Caitlin R. Piotrowski

Tara Poling

Shara B. Postle

Matthew J. Potter

Kacey M. Righter

Amy M. Rittenhouse

Kasie J. Robb

Kati A. Roberson

Brandi J. Robinson

Samantha R. Romney

Michael A. Scalise

Krysten M. Scharton

Bridget M. Schaub

Zachary A. Starcher

Jordan N. Stryker

Yang Teng

Kyle P. Thauvette

Nicholas P. Uzl

Ashley C. Wagner

Sarah L. Waitz

Michael A. Washabaugh

Jessica L. Webster

Logan A. Wern

Kevin M. Wessler

Caleb B. White

Andrew D. Wind

Jennifer M. Wolfe