High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Laura R. Aldrich

Jayce H. Bailey

Brandon S. Baylor

Bridgette C. Bova

Celia A. Brockway

Jessica L. Brown

Chad P. Byers

Krista A. Carter

Kayla D. Chaney

George R. Davis

Sarah K. Dezso

Blakely M. Dye

Alyssa M. Endress

Ashley L. Fouss

Katelin L. Gedon

Ryan N. Godwin

Noel C. Harness

Jacqueline R. Hartle

Sarah C. Hathaway

Rebecca J. Holzworth

Amy C. Horvat

Kelsey L. Horwell

Ross A. Hursey

Olivia J. Jackson

Shan S. Jones

Chelsea T. Kamody

Taylor A. Karam

Xi Lin

Si Si Liu

Jacob R. Long

Marci D. Louks

Sagan L. Malko

Alison R. Matas

Rebecca D. McCullough

Megan E. McGrath

Tiffany E. McKee

Chelsey R. Merrill

Michael A. Morgan

Emily J. Null

Grace E. O'Dell

Noel L. Ockuly

Kelly C. Park

Paul M. Paslay

Chevonne R. Pickrell

Caitlin R. Piotrowski

Dustin A. Pottmeyer

Brenda L. Puckett

Kelly O. Querry

Katelyn E. Riemer

Kacey M. Righter

Amy M. Rittenhouse

Kasie J. Robb

Jennifer E. Rockhold

Michael A. Scalise

Karly A. Schumacher

Madhuram Shah

Darren A. Simmons

Gregory W. Snyder

Rong Sun

Tori D. Taylor

Christi L. Tims

Desira N. Tornes

Jesse P. Tunnell

Jennifer N. Valentic

Cheska K. Van Gundy

Melissa A. Varga

Chad D. Walker

Yi Wang

Nicole A. Williams

Aaron B. Yancey

Juniors

Rachel K. Baughman

MacKenzie E. Boyles

Cassady J. Busellato

Danica A. Cunningham

Lauren M. Currie

Aleece Q. Dye

Laura M. Finck

Anna J. Gill

Bryce Goldbach

Melanie B. Hendershot

David J. Hood

Matthew R. Ischy

Mark A. Jackson

Leslie M. Jaynes

Kyrstin A. Lesic

Elise J. Lund

Leah R. Mendenhall

Leesha D. Miller

Whitney B. Putillion

Kelly K. Schoener

Stephanie R. Segulin

Phillip T. Sizemore

Casey L. Smith

Amber E. Vance

Emma K. Vierheller

Christine A. Widgren

Rachel M. Worthington

Tian Qi Xu

Lauren R. Yanko

Sophomores

Ashley N. Bault

Melanie J. Boyd

Troy A. Clark

Mary K. Crotty

Joseph A. Dillon

Seth N. Dimick

Caleb A. Ellis

Sara E. Gable

Sara A. Harp

Sean P. Kenny

Jongsoo Kim

Susan L. Klintworth

Jennifer L. Kuebel

Taylor M. Law

Rebecca A. Leonard

Lauren A. Litts

Xiao Tian Ma

Monica V. Maryott

Stacy N. McCutcheon

Megan E. McGregor

Caleb L. Muller

Xiao Yue Ni

Adam D. Null

David J. Olach

Jessica N. Penny

Heath M. Pottmeyer

Valerie F. Price

William B. Reese

Justine M. Schneider

Chelsey R. Scott

Olivia N. Smolder

Shaina R. Spring

Wan Ting Sun

Yuan Tao

Mark A. Torres

Connor D. Walters

Alexandra C. Weissling

Trisha M. Wendel

Freshman

Saleh H. AlShaiban

Chelsea R. Alspaugh

Min Suk Cho

Hannah E. Duncan

Aleisha N. Guiler

Kaitlin I. Huck

David R. Hughey, Jr.

Christina N. Johns

Taylor A. Landrie

Kathryn J. May

Alyssa F. McGrath

Robert J. Schehl

Ruifan Shi

Sarah A. Snow

Jessica A. St. Clair

Kacey M. Stack

Cody M. Strahler

Lin Su

Kelsie B. Swain

Catherine R. Swejk

Mackenzie A. Weekes

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Emily B. Balser

Samuel W. Biearman

Katherine C. Black

Dawn N. Bodnar

James J. Brown

Yiming Dong

Bobbi J. Endicott

Patrick D. Hahe

Mallory S. Hoff

Cody R. Hopkins

Cassandra A. Huffer

Nicole E. Jackson

Mary K. Kubota

Yuan Le

Emily J. McGinty

Britt A. Meador

Casey A. Mercer

Jessica J. Peatee

Teresa H. Petit

Shara B. Postle

Kyle D. Reed

Kati A. Roberson

Suzanne L. Robinson

Leigh A. Sites

Brian P. Smith

Kaitlin E. Smith

Michelle J. Tarracciano

Xiu Ye Zhao

Chi Zhou

Juniors

Evan M. Asire

Anastasia C. Ault

Aaron M. Balderson

Alissa N. Bambarger

Stephen R. Baranoski

Dean T. Bendele

Elizabeth M. Bratton

Scott C. Burnham

Tian Yi Cong

Marena A. Current

Jennifer M. Davis

Julie A. DeBonis

Tara R. Eddleblute

Craig A. Enos

Kathleen E. Farris

Meaghan K. Fleming

Randall J. Freeman

James W. Furl

Stephanie F. Hammond

Sarah C. Harmon

Ashley L. Hart

Chelsea A. Hennen

Derek A. Hennen

Dawn N. Holstein

Blake A. Johnson

David C. Johnson

Brittany N. King

Mykal J. Leslie

Mu Zi Luo

Kristin E. Lutes

Danielle L. Magnus

Erica R. Martin

Joshua A. Maxwell

Jimmy R. Nolen

Cody R. Palmer

William T. Ragan

Kristina N. Reed

Chyrsten L. Regelski

Andrew J. Schumacher

Michelle L. Scott

Gregory W. Snyder

Tyler R. Stathers

Hope K. Supernault

Ashley L. Talik

Emily A. Taylor

David P. Thomas

Nicole R. Van Horne

Ryan D. Whitnable

Olivia M. Wilson

Yun Tian Zhang

Sophomores

Zachary P. Alcorn

Lauren E. Asbury

Kelli M. Barnette

Jacqueline M. Bergey

Hazel D. Brogdon

Paige M. Bucher

Leyna K. Chovan

Jacob J. Depp

Rachel L. Dick

John B. Forshey

Stephanie L. French

Cody M. Frye

Broderick T. Gorrell

George D. Grady

Karlie L. Graf

James P. Inks

Christopher S. James

Andrew G. Kasick

Christopher M. Kenny

Brent A. King

Jacob A. Klimkowski

Mallory A. Koehler

Claire M. Lauderman

William J. Lauer

Cally J. Lee

Zi Jun Liu

Alyse M. McNeill

Ryan O. Morford

Robin A. Nelson

Amanda L. Post

Elizabeth D. Robbe

Justin W. Shelton

Daniel N. Starr

Danielle M. Staub

Kristen B. Sutton

Lydia C. Tillmaand

Ashleigh R. Tornes

William M. Vance

Carrie B. White

Freshman

Hussain M. AlZaki

Alexa C. Baudo

Allen T. Bolden

Kodi L. Brenner

Sarah A. Brunner

Sarah L. Campbell

William M. Ervin

Amanda L. Hardt

Sean T. Hoover

James P. Houck

Kimberly N. Hughes

Jennifer C. Kachel

Emily L. Kennedy

Abigail P. Klicker

Danielle E. Lang

Shelby E. Lee

McKenzie A. Mayle

Bradley W. Miller

Amanda J. Nicholson

Jennifer J. Ouimette

Braden J. Park

Joseph M. Pavicic

Jiaxin Quan

Victoria R. Salisbury

Abdul R. Sheikh

Sean M. Smithberger

Adam A. Stonier

Jessica D. Taulbee

Cort A. Thomas