High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Aaron M. Balderson

Rachel K. Baughman

Dean T. Bendele

Scott C. Burnham

Krista A. Carter

Thomas W. Chase

Frank S. Cikach

Danica A. Cunningham

Marena A. Current

Emily N. Davis

Sarah K. Dezso

Seth N. Dimick

Laura M. Finck

Gail L. Fitchett

Curtis W. Frantz

Ryan N. Godwin

Bryce Goldbach

Sarah L. Griffin

Kala M. Hall

Jacqueline R. Hartle

Melanie B. Hendershot

Amy C. Horvat

Chelsea T. Kamody

Mu Yun Li

Jared E. Lint

Jessica N. Lipniskas

Jacob R. Long

Jennifer E. Masters

Alison R. Matas

Bethany L. McFarland

Xiao Yue Ni

Kelly C. Park

Chyrsten L. Regelski

Melissa S. Ross

Andrew J. Schumacher

Stephanie R. Segulin

Phillip T. Sizemore

Abbey M. Spradling

Hope K. Supernault

Emily A. Taylor

Emma K. Vierheller

Jian Wang

Rachel M. Worthington

Lauren R. Yanko

Chi Zhou

Juniors

Kelli M. Barnette

Ashley N. Bault

Paige M. Bucher

Donna L. Coleman

Marcus A. Dangelo

Jacob J. Depp

Monica V. Dimick

Marci J. Estock

Stephanie L. French

Cody M. Frye

Joshua S. Gessel

Christopher S. James

Jacob A. Klimkowski

Kevin W. Knab

Jennifer L. Kuebel

Alyse M. McNeill

Darin J. Morgenstern

Caleb L. Muller

Adam D. Null

David J. Olach

Michael J. Pankowski

Amanda L. Post

Heath M. Pottmeyer

Valerie F. Price

William B. Reese

Elizabeth D. Robbe

Sharon E. Romano

Chelsey R. Scott

Angela C. Sprout

Wan Ting Sun

Yuan Tao

Cameron C. Tope

Ashleigh R. Tornes

Mark A. Torres

Trisha M. Wendel

Michael A. Wiley

Kyle D. Yoho

Sophomores

Saleh H. AlShaiban

Kathryn R. Anderson

Allen T. Bolden

Ibrahim R. BuGubaia

Joshua T. Counselman

Chelsea L. Doutt

Alisha M. Dunn

Rachel A. Hartong

Sean T. Hoover

Jarvis A. Huck

Lindsey R. Kudaroski

Sydney A. Maltese

Kathryn J. May

Alyssa F. McGrath

Bradley W. Miller

Michael S. Phillips

Destiny J. Remenaric

Kristeva J. Rowe

Ruifan Shi

Jessica A. St Clair

Cody M. Strahler

Lin Su

Catherine R. Swejk

Samantha K. Thomas

Tristine S. Toves

Cole A. Turner

Zachary L. VanMatre

Katie L. Wallace

Freshman

Maredeth J. Bidwell

George A. Bloomfield

Anne E. Bonnette

Breea N. Buckley

Taylor M. Bugglin

Conner M. Busby

Sarah A. Campbell

Laura E. Carpenter

James D. Corwin

Jacob U. Double

Keith J. Foster

Sarah K. Gallahan

Misty R. Hussing

Michelle R. Kelley

Jacquelyn E. Knight

Yang Li

Emily J. Lorek

Jeffrey H. Lucas

Yangyang Mao

Alexandria R. Martin

Allison J. Millat

Jonathan R. Monnig

Margaret C. Posendek

Hannah L. Ratliff

Mary O. Roberts

Nicole M. Schaly

Angela C. Sipes

Kelsie A. Sparber

Malisa R. Spring

Ian Z. Stanley

Joseph E. Unger

Erin L. Wilson

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Evan M. Asire

Michael A. Baker

Stephen R. Baranoski

Brandon S. Baylor

Megan L. Born

Chelsea M. Broderick

Mehgan K. Cline

Hannah M. Conn

Danika J. Cox

Samuel A. Crawford

Mackenzie B. Cummins

Jennifer M. Davis

Alexandra A. Edelbrock

Ryan M. Ellis

Craig A. Enos

Meaghan K. Fleming

Randall J. Freeman

James W. Furl

Nicholas J. Giebel

Ashley L. Hart

Audrey E. Hayes

Helen C. Hetzel

David A. Hickman

David J. Hood

Marsha E. Hupp

Matthew R. Ischy

Matthew A. Kubachka

Aaron D. Kurtz

Cally J. Lee

Zachary C. Long

Elise J. Lund

Mu Zi Luo

Megan E. McGregor

Marie A. Meade

Leah R. Mendenhall

Casey A. Mercer

Douglas M. Miller

Whitney B. Putillion

Kelly O. Querry

Carrie L. Rapp

Tyler R. Stathers

Nicole D. Stone

David P. Thomas

Jordan L. Thompson

Nicole R. Van Horne

Samuel B. Vincent

Meng Qi Wan

Christine A. Widgren

Olivia M. Wilson

Geng Xi Zhao

Juniors

Zachary P. Alcorn

Julia Avtaeva

Ian B. Boley

Melanie J. Boyd

Ryan E. Brown

Caitlin F. Cornell

Kelsie J. Davis

Rebecca L. Diehl

Caleb L. Dille

Hannah E. Duncan

John B. Forshey

Broderick T. Gorrell

Karlie L. Graf

Kyle R. Hart

Kaitlin M. Hurley

James P. Inks

Robert A. Jewell

Andrew K. Keller

Darrick W. Kendall

Christopher M. Kenny

Sean P. Kenny

Brent A. King

Susan L. Klintworth

Dong Yu Li

Jing Wen Lu

Rachael A. Lyles

Michael A. Mahaffey

Mark R. Metzmaier

Melinda A. Morgan

Amanda S. Morris

Robin A. Nelson

Julie A. Normand

Zachary D. Paszko

Jonathan B. Perkey

Julie N. Rutter

Heidi M. Schiele

James A. Shaw

Justin W. Shelton

Cody R. Smith

Connor D. Walters

Alexandra C. Weissling

Carrie B. White

Kasey N. Woodworth

Xin Yang Wu

Yuan Qi Yan

Sophomores

Ali A. AlAbkari

Eric A. Bates

Guang Wei Bian

Jennifer A. Braun

Evan T. Brockmeier

Sarah A. Brunner

Emma A. Burger

Emily L. Dunfee

Aleisha N. Guiler

Amanda L. Hardt

Vincent G. Hendershot

Kaitlin I. Huck

David R. Hughey Jr

Christina N. Johns

Emily L. Kennedy

Abigail P. Klicker

Kara E. Kliethermes

Danielle E. Lang

Elizabeth J. Malony

Brandon R. Mattioli

McKenzie A. Mayle

Andrew E. Moscardino

Amanda J. Nicholson

Jennifer J. Ouimette

Joseph M. Pavicic

Jiaxin Quan

Audrey E. Ross

Robert J. Schehl

Kyle A. Sheridan

Kelly J. Sommers

Christopher D. Stollar

Jessica D. Taulbee

Rebecca R. Thomas

Tyler C. Ullman

Samuel D. Ward

Kirstie E. Welch

Alexis L. Wyatt

Xiang Xu

Freshman

Mohammed F. AlFayiz

Luke T. Badaczewski

Hannah J. Brewer

Jaime J. Browning

Chelsea N. Crawford

Christine L. Drawl

Melissa K. Gunter

Rachael N. Hall

Natasha N. Harrington

Amy E. Kauffman

Elicia E. Lint

Lauren N. Louloudis

Ashley E. Luehrman

Kaitlin A. Malone

Kristen E. Onkka

Shelby K. Parrish

Kaitlyn M. Pearse

Xiaoyu Qin

Shelly A. Rapp

Audra A. Schroeder

Yiqi Shi

Daniel R. Shank

Mattie E. Stowell

Zachary D. Utley

Ethan R. Ward

Perry M. Wheeler

Amber N. Wiley

Jason T. Woodall