High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Lauren E. Asbury

Sarah W. Auld

Aaron M. Balderson

Rachel K. Baughman

Austin M. Blaski

Megan L. Born

Troy A. Clark

Donna L. Coleman

Danica A. Cunningham

Lauren M. Currie

Joseph A. Dillon

Caleb A. Ellis

Anna J. Gill

Kylee J. Hamilton

Sara A. Harp

Derek K. Hoge

Rachel A. Jones

Brent A. King

Jacob A. Klimkowski

Jared E. Lint

Lauren A. Litts

Fang Xiao Liu

Mu Zi Luo

Rachael A. Lyles

Jennifer E. Masters

Tiffany A. Maston

Leesha D. Miller

Corryn E. Muench

Jimmy R. Nolen

Kristin M. Norton

Adam D. Null

David J. Olach

Autumn N. Partlow

Jessica N. Penny

Heath M. Pottmeyer

Valerie F. Price

William B. Reese

Chyrsten L. Regelski

Julie N. Rutter

Ellen R. Schott

Andrew J. Schumacher

Justin W. Shelton

Ashleigh R. Tornes

Connor D. Walters

Trisha M. Wendel

Olivia M. Wilson

Rachel M. Worthington

Xin Yang Wu

Kayla N. Yeager

Juniors

Kathryn R. Anderson

Guang Wei Bian

Cory T. Clark

Emily L. Dunfee

Alisha M. Dunn

George D. Grady

Ross P. Graham

Jordan M. Grilliot

Aleisha N. Guiler

Rachel A. Hartong

Yang Hu

Zi Jun Huang

Jarvis A. Huck

Lindsey R. Kudaroski

Taylor A. Landrie

Michelle A. LaRue

Sydney A. Maltese

Kathryn J. May

Alyssa F. McGrath

Eric C. Onacila

Braden J. Park

Michael S. Phillips

Destiny J. Remenaric

Audrey E. Ross

Robert J. Schehl

Andrea M. Schmitt

Amber N. Small

Jessica A. St Clair

Christopher D. Stollar

Cody M. Strahler

Lin Su

Catherine R. Swejk

Jessica D. Taulbee

Cole A. Turner

Vance C. Turnewitsch

Sophomores

Shaylyn R. Allen

Tian Bai

Matthew C. Bergene

Maredeth J. Bidwell

George A. Bloomfield

Laura E. Carpenter

Kody B. Crum

Connor A. Denning

Kelsey A. Dew

Jacob U. Double

Rui Qiong Du

Michael T. Fahy

Keith J. Foster

Sarah K. Gallahan

Julianne Gmys

Rebecca S. Greenstein

Melissa K. Gunter

Alexandra M. Jurgens

Sean O. Kuhn

Elisha M. Laubacher

Jeffrey H. Lucas

Ashley E. Luehrman

Jacob D. Markiewicz

Gretchen L. Miller

Jonathan R. Monnig

Hayley E. Montgomery

Tawny N. Mutchler

Jessa R. Ott

Charlee J. Ottersberg

Evan A. Oyler

Margaret C. Posendek

Tyler J. Pullekines

Xiaoyu Qin

Kellen J. Quinn

Hannah L. Ratliff

Audra A. Schroeder

Monica Short

Malisa R. Spring

Mattie E. Stowell

Zachary D. Utley

Tara L. Wise

Shao Jie Zang

Freshman

Joseph Andler

Grant J. Bolanz

Connie L. Callison

Kelly A. Cecora

ZiPeng Dong

Erika N. Gill

Derek W. Howe

Kory R. Lucas

Natalie W. Mayan

Brittany L. Morris

Charles T. Myers

Morgan R. Otto

Angela D. Shrader

Chelsea R. Smith

Ryan D. Turnewitsch

Margaret J. Watt

Rebekah S. Wood

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Julia Avtaeva

Hazel D. Brogdon

Elizabeth C. Cardarelli

Andrew L. Cook

Danika J. Cox

Mary K. Crotty

Marcus A. Dangelo

Kelsie J. Davis

Hannah E. Duncan

Mohamed E. Elgohary

Adam R. Fleming

Mathew B. Fling

John B. Forshey

Sara E. Gable

Ke Yuan Gu

Steven E. Hagenau

Brittany A. Hallowell

Matthew D. Heinzman

Dawn N. Holstein

Christina N. Johns

Blake L. Kaelin

Andrew G. Kasick

Andrew K. Keller

Darrick W. Kendall

Abigail P. Klicker

Susan L. Klintworth

Kevin W. Knab

Danielle E. Lang

Caitlin E. Lee

Dong Yu Li

Muyun Li

Xiao Tian Ma

Kayden A. Manning

Melinda A. Morgan

Darin J. Morgenstern

Tarek R. Nusseibeh

Michael J. Paulus

Dawn M. Peterson

Kyle A. Rader

Sharon E. Romano

Austin B. Sampson

Heidi M. Schiele

Justine M. Schneider

Chelsey R. Scott

Kelsey L. Short

Danielle M. Staub

Cameron C. Tope

Amber E. Vance

William M. Vance

Jian Wang

Mark A. Wieferich

Kasey N. Woodworth

Juniors

Gretchen E. Baisden

Allen T. Bolden

Nathan W. Bradley

Stephen C. Brakey

Jennifer A. Braun

Evan T. Brockmeier

Sarah A. Brunner

Emma A. Burger

Corey J. Clause

Cody M. Clemens

Chelsea L. Clyde

Caleb S. Drennon

Jacob G. Eicher

William M. Ervin

Yuan Gao

Kelly A. Gray

Amanda L. Hardt

Sean T. Hoover

Michelle R. Kelley

Emily L. Kennedy

Andrew J. Knauff

Elizabeth S. Lane

Claire M. Lauderman

Nicole P. Martin

John A. Mastronicolas

McKenzie A. Mayle

Jessica D. Mick

Bradley W. Miller

Andrew E. Moscardino

Amanda J. Nicholson

Elizabeth A. Oswalt

Jennifer J. Ouimette

Jiaxin Quan

Shelly A. Rapp

Lori A. Ritchey

Mark D. Saling

Joshua T. Schott

Sean M. Smithberger

Jon N. Starr

Patrick E. Tegge

Ashley Thomas

Rebecca R. Thomas

Alexis L. Wyatt

Youtian Zhang

Sophomores

Abdullah F. AlSufyyan

Katherine L. Buchanan

Andrew P. Bushman

Darci D. Combs

Kari L. Cunningham

Shi Feng Dai

Benjamin W. Daniell

Emily R. Ferrell

Andrew J. Fitzgerald

Gage M. Freeman

Jacob P. Hammer

Natasha N. Harrington

Julia A. Houck

Misty R. Hussing

Ty R. Jackson

Laura R. Keating

Jacquelyn E. Knight

Elicia E. Lint

Emily J. Lorek

Lauren N. Louloudis

Elizabeth A. Luckenbaugh

Alexandria R. Martin

Madison S. Moreno

Matthew R. Napier

Shelby K. Parrish

Michael Persico

Spencer C. Riley

Mary O. Roberts

Christian E. Sanders

Jennafer L. Skoglund

Kelsie A. Sparber

Ian Z. Stanley

Katherine A. Tedesco

Emily S. Walsh

Magdalena M. Zook

Freshman

Michael K. Arnott

Kaely R. Becker

Lacey B. Caparanis

Kyle M. Connery

Johnie M. Ferrell

Kelsey N. Jeffery

Alina R. Kielbasa

Laura M. Mauer

Sarah K. Mayo

Stephanie L. Meinert

Nicole M. Morrone

Michael D. Roop

Rachel K. Shoop

Dana A. VanDervort

Zade P. von Seeger