Online Giving

Email: giving@marietta.edu

Give by Mail

Checks should be made payable to "Marietta College" and mailed to:

Marietta College
Office of Advancement
215 Fifth Street
Marietta, OH 45750

Give by Phone

To use your American Express, Discover, MasterCard or Visa, call:
(740) 376-4704.

The Office of Advancement is open from 8 a.m. to 5 p.m. Monday through Friday.

Give Online

 

Gifts of Stocks or Securities

A gift of appreciated securities you have held for more than one year provides an opportunity to take a federal income tax deduction equal to the fair market value of the stock on the date of the gift for up to 30 percent of your adjusted gross income—and will not have to recognize the appreciation as capital gain.

studying

Marietta College Honor Roll

for donations during the period July 1, 2012 - June 30, 2013

Each year, the Long Blue Line welcomes new members as graduates cross the stage and receive their diplomas. As the Pioneer family grows, many graduates wish to compare the generosity shown by their class with that of other classes.

Below, you will find two files. The first lists the full honor roll of generosity by category. The second file lists graduates by their year of graduation, and you may click on your decade to see how your class measures up with other classes in giving to Marietta College during the previous fiscal year.

You will also see that the Class of 2013 is listed. These new graduates made their first donations to the College as part of the Senior Challenge.

Our sincere thanks to all of you who support the College's mission to offer our students a campus environment which fosters academic, athletic, and civic-minded excellence.

 

 

View Honor Roll by Decade

click to expandDecade of the 1930s

Participation: 5.48% (4 of 73)

Donated: $8,800

Class Of 1936

Dora Bourquard Angert

Class Of 1939

Elinor Ayers Anders
Norman J. Murray
Olive Jackson Shannon

 

click to expandDecade of the 1940s

Participation: 18.75% (69 out of 368)

Donated: $61,184

Class Of 1941

Participation: 26.67% (4 of 15)

Donated: $157

Virginia Murray Amrine
Jacob Cunningham
Addie Riggs Fields
Robert Hughes

Class Of 1942

Participation: 26.92% (7 out of 26)

Donated: $5,780

Betty Thomas Cole
Gerald Cubelli
Milton Hendrixson
Alice Jones
Katherine Leeper Meek
Betty Hewson O'Neill
Harry Zoller

Class Of 1943

Participation: 16.67% (5 out of 30)

Donated: $577

Ruth Greene Goodwin
Jeannette Calkins Hoffman
Betty Markley
Ontario Nestor
David Wigley

Class Of 1944

Participation: 29.17 (7 out of 24)

Donated: $6,982

Nancy Brombacher Engel
Ruth Godfrey
Jean Johnson Shaw
Barbara Smith
John Stennett
Esther Gravenkemper Stowe
Jean Warburton Thorne

Class Of 1945

Participation: 7.14% (2 out of 28)

Donated: $250

Bonnie Smith Barrett
Tommy Bronaugh Fox

Class Of 1946

Participation: 13.04% (3 out of 23)

Donated: $388

Robert Finkel
Janet Leach Stennett
Robert Strecker

Class Of 1947

Participation: 13.89% (5 out of 36)

Donated: $35,185

Jean Kinney Arnold
James Baker
Barbara Calvin Edwards
Richard Krause
Corinne Whitaker Morgenstern

Class Of 1948

Participation: 23.33% (14 out of 60)

Donated: $4,175

June Harper Beard
Margaret Janssen Billingslea
Daisy Jackson Clarke
Miles Edwards
Martha Freshour Gearhart
William Graham
Oleta Krey Hicinbothem
Martha Rexroad Kindelberger
Elizabeth Mackey Postlethwaite
Joseph Rutter
Charlyn Wagner Schmidt
Sally Lesser Shernow
Kenneth Simmons

Class Of 1949

Participation: 20% (23 out of 115)

Donated: $7,690

Donald Albaugh
Mary Wigley Baker
Ruth Williamson Blauvelt
Helen Matthews Cannon
John Cannon
Janice Shaw Collins
Edward Collins
Harold Davis
Horace Hamilton
Susan Sheldon Ireland
Raean Dunn Kaiser
Sylvia Skolnick Katz
Stanley Katz
Marjorie Bahr Lagala
Ann Palmer Lane- Kline
Norma LaFaber Mansfield
John McClure
William Nast
David Peck
Arnold Schwartz
Lawrence Shuman
Frank Trautman
Ila Watson Trautvetter

 

click to expandDecade of the 1950s

Participation: 19.66% (356 out of 1,811)

Donated: $192,756

Class Of 1950

Participation: 15.53% (34 out of 219)

Donated: $12,674

Rudolph Bobka
Harold Brown
Robert Brunt
James Chenard
Dolores Heim Davis
Joseph Fanale
Alfred Felici
Alfred Huberman
John Hylin
Orma Wilson Johnson
Raymond Keegan
Charles Kurner
Tucker Lazarus
Juliette Derochie Lewis
Louis Lewis
William Mayberry
Annetta Wooley McClure
Homer McIntire
Casmir Michalski
Mark Olshansky
Doris Kau Pang
Roland Petrie
Barbara Wait Porterfield
Lewis Ross
Phyllis Alton Ruf
James Runkel
Glenn Shira
Vincent Sivak
Richard Stitt
Els Boekman Thayer
Ralph Thayer
Doris Cronin Wainwright
Katherine Karcher Whiting
Creston Whiting

Class Of 1951

Participation: 18.32% (37 out of 202)

Donated: $16,243

Richard Armor
Patsy Mulligan Costolo
William Drennen
Shirley Raiche Dunkle
George Fagert
Joan Hollister Farson
John Goodno
John Greacen
Howard Hall
Ralph Hofstetter
Jack Iams
Hope Bachrach Johnson
James Kesterson
Robert Kibbee
Donald LeBlanc
Neil Magee
Stuart McDougle
Margaret Hayes McKibben
Constance Hoblitzell Michael
Marietta James Montgomery
Frank Morse
William Moseley
John Porterfield
William Reardon
Helen MacNab Ross
Joyce Blicher Schwartz
David Smart
Jay Speaker
Garnet Wilhelm Stephens
Anne Hart Swenson
Nobuko Noda Taba
Alexander Taylor
Glen Thorne
Grace Collins Trimm
Joseph Viviani
Graydon Yester
John Young

Class Of 1952

Participation: 12.41% (18 out of 145)

Donated: $6,714

Laura Wilson Adams
Dale Anderson
Ann Shimer Barker
Matilda Buchbinder Brust
Donald Clauson
Edward Cobb
Barbara Hooper Cushman
Alice Press Gold
Diane Lyons Hardyman
Gordon Johnson
Maynard Mansfield
Rodger Mendenhall
Jane Herbell Rowen
Charles Schob
Richard Sines
June Starkweather Stephenson
Walter Stitt
Paul Thayer

Class Of 1953

Participation: 22% (33 out of 150)

Donated: $13,875

Gustav Abrolat
Richard Ambler
Judith Backus Becker
Howard Bender
Milton Brown
Zenas Fry
Robert Gerhold
William Goff
Gerald Harrigan
Edward Hartnett
Gene Haynes
Howard Hueston
Martin Kaye
Barbara Young Lawrence
John Linton
Marjorie Lundeberg Loucks
Cheng Tien Luke
Jo Ann Walter McNally
Richard McNally
George Merkel
Charles Mullett
Nadine Smith Rogel
Joan Brum Rose
Ruth Masters Runkel
Edgar Runkel
Nancy Brodeen Schwindinger
Thomas Schwindinger
George Smith
Martha Kuhn Stewart
Glenna Granniss Stewart
Matthew Tietjen
Helen Carlsen Waddle
William Wechter

Class Of 1954

Participation: 27.41% (37 out of 135)

Donated: $19,864

Alice Glattstein Ahart
John Anderson
Alan Baker
William Bedilion
Clayton Brennan
Jane Heywood Brown
Bernard Cochran
Marion Anthony Edwards
Donald Eros
Robert Evans
Jeane Gainer Falkenbury
Robert Feldman
Harry Fiorillo
Mary Telfer George
David Harmon
Emanuel Harris
Helen Dolan Howell
Jerome Kaplan
Charles King
Martha Klopfenstein
Josef Lauer
Joseph Levine
James Lucas
Donald Macgowan
Marie Brosch Magee
Charles Mailman
Sally Mountford Maruca
Charles McMillan
Eve McDavid Mullins
Gloria Orth Peyton
Jane Allen Pintar
Susanne Barrett Scheid
Norman Shugar
Richard Stone
Anne Wiemers Stone
Mary Just Tietjen
Robert Walters

Class Of 1955

Participation: 23.02% (29 out of 126)

Donated: $17,790

R. Lester Anderson
Glenn Blair
Ruth Dinda Colbert
David Drennen
Robert Edwards
Sally Nesseltre Elder
Virginia Welling Eros
Mary Collings Frederick
Francis Ghidoni
Donald Gordon
Robert Goreth
Patricia Schenk Gregory
Dianne Brock Krahnert
James Lauffer
Robert Lindamood
Donald Miller
William Ormiston
Ann Bole Parlin
Patricia Whetsell Patten
Mary Painter Peterson
Ronald Pincous
Jerome Rosen
Treva Lemasters Seepe
Catharine Fressie Seigel
Robert Tyers
Marilyn Ekas Van Niel
Michael Von Grey
Joyce Henninger Wise
Joan Johnson Woodring

Class Of 1956

Participation: 24.57% (43 out of 175)

Donated: $21,775

Nancy True Anderson
David Angert
Theodore Belcheff
James Brooker
Robert Brucken
Paul Cohen
Shirley Nelson Comings
Robert Cunningham
Diane Hart Day
Everett Elder
Robert Finney
Melvin Golish
Brent Green
Shirley Grim Guinta
Shirley Harmon
John Henning
Ralph Householder
Albert Humbertson
Muriel Nichols King
Harvey Krauser
Raynald Lane
Gerald Martin
Walter Martin
Janet Woodruff McCarthy
Donald McCool
Neil McDougal
Joyce Brown McLain
Joan Barberie Meyer
Terry Milligan
Larry Parker
Richard Pierson
Ellen Roberson Powell
Carl Price
Anita Ryan Prince-Uhrhane
Janice Craig Reif
Marcia Fay Rogers
Victor Sansalone
Sandra Bach Suycott
Patricia Leach Templeton
Elsa Ekenstierna Thompson
Walter Tucker
Janet Wilson Weihl
Nancy Hodge Weinberg

Class Of 1957

Participation: 18.46% (36 out of 195)

Donated: $14,956

James Beckwith
Pearl Schwartz Beers
Mary Kiriakis Belcheff
Wilbert Boden
Charles Boylan
Donald Brenner
Marialice Stuck Cruse
Dale DeBlander
Philip Elliott
Barbara Seitz Engelhardt
John Gray
Lynda Brown Jeantheau
James King
S. Roger Kirkpatrick
Robert Little
Thomas Lugaric
Richard MacCullagh
Marcia Flower MacCullagh
Leonard Manupelli
Ann Potter McGurk
Terrence McGurk
David McKenna
Mary Baker Meseck
Larry Miller
Leland Nance
Margaret Hoyt Nasemann
Carol Ryerson Parker
Donavan Parsons
Charles Plymale
William Richards
Charles Ring
Robert Stoyer
Jane Lundeen Taylor
Judith Tilton
Wayne Wagner
Patricia Walworth Wood

Class Of 1958

Participation: 14.49% (31 out of 214)

Donated: $44,005

Anne Crawford Andrews
Gerald Bank
Margaret Bird
Alice Whitehead Boden
Arthur Buell
Carolyn Osburn Carlson
Jacqueline Carter
Alan Cottrill
Donald Cruse
Harold Davis
Richard Eddy
Patricia George Gray
Robert Guinta
Carolyn Scheel James
Howard Knicely
Francis Kraps
Betty Mack
Marvin Markowitz
Barbara Gearhart Matt
Marvin McCormick
Patricia Kalafus O'Brien
Dorothy Root Pope
E. Power
Herbert Reif
Judith Thomas Reynolds
Claire Ashley Swinnerton
Irving True
Sidney Wattstein
Julian Weinberg
Dean Weinstock
Sally Smith Wesel

Class Of 1959

Participation: 22.92% (58 out of 253)

Donated: $24,861

Joseph Barletta
William Best
Robert Bradstreet
Ruth Harkema Carlson
Harold Chappel
William Christopher
Roger Crum
Jack Cunningham
Richard Davies
Jeannette Watson Dawes
Charles Dawes
Patricia Hornbeck Doss
James Franklin
George Gadbois
Daniel Graham
Paul Gray
Carolyn Griffith Gray
O'Dale Griffith
Larry Guckert
Sandra Sherman Haber
Marcia Crum Hackett
Carol Joyce
Pat Calhoun Keating
Madeline Winograd Krauser
James Lilly
Patricia Bertoty Lugaric
Lars Luther
Evelyn Masson Malm
Rocco Manzo
Edgar McCauley
James McDougal
Ann McNamee
David Melick
Edwin Michael
Frank Miklavic
Joseph Miraglia
Merna Mitchell
Mathew Moore
Hadley Nesbitt
Martha Toland Oakhill
James O'Brien
David Redford
Edgar Rutter
Margaret Prokasy Salway
William Schenkel
Barbara Schade Schwallie
Robert Showalter
Joseph Siok
Barbara Holmes Swasey
Mary Heywood Tedrow
Elden Thomas
Joanne Lancaster Throckmorton
Kenneth Trego
Robert Weidner
Herbert Weisend
William White
James Wilking
G. Woodring

 

click to expandDecade of the 1960s


Participation: 21.92% (900 out of 4,106)


Donated: $1,606,668


Class Of 1960


Participation: 20% (53 out of 265)


Donated: S27,142


James Andris

William Baughman

Betsey Beach

Alice Schimmel Browne

Joel Brucken

Henry Buckley

Patricia Turner Bumpus

Thomas Carbonar

Ellen Walker Carr

Nunzio Chelli

Elaine Kastelic DeBlander

Larry DeVol

Peggy Beaver DeVol

Anneliese Gruenzweig Duffett

Kenneth Eickhoff

Lewis Emrick

Jeanne Henne Ethridge

Ruth Davenport Evans

Mary Murphy Exline

Fay Kaplan Fink

William Gaydos

David Graff

Larry Graham

Victor Holdren

Franklin Johnson

Patty Yoss Keylor

David Lechner

Georgia Lesh Lesh-Laurie

Kenneth Luther

Joanne Stenberg Meachen

David Merlin

Jane Callander Michael

Susan Weinstein Moore

Carol Pazur Morris

James Murtha

James Nunan

Dorothy Molnar Paton

Victor Raiser

Mary Hein Robertson

Richard Romer

James Salway

William Satterlee

Karen Fahrenholz Schatzel

Nancy Ruhe Scott

Charles Scott

Robert Sherman

Budd Sprague

Terry Stacy

Bettina Geyer Thompson-Erickson

Douglas Trabilcy

Yeimei Huang Wang

Bruce Yarnall
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1961


Participation: 22.88% (73 out of 319)


Donated: $20,581


William Aitken

Hedwig Kotz Bauer

Ann Hirth Baughman

Nellie Hess Beardmore

James Bicket

Kristin Spindler Bolden

Patrick Bowen

Leah Brock

James Buckwell

John Burton

Arthur Cabral

Albert Crall

Sarah DeCoster Crall

Carol Eddy Culler

Harold Culler

Frances Shandor Cunningham

Joanne Morris Davis

Michael DeMarco

Wilford Dimit

Maurice Dion

Margaret Wise Eddy

John Eilers

Deborah Boyle Ferraro

Stanley Fink

Jeffrey Fiske

William Fordham

James Freeman

James Gaal

Penelope Young Garber

Paul Harrison

Larry Hayes

William Hazlett

Judith Fisher Heintz

Sharon Hill

Paul Hrubovcak

James Hunt

Allen Jacobs

Mary Durkin Kabala

Rosalie Brum Karunas

Virginia Lawrence Kopesky

Jerry Kotchka

Olive Bunner Laverack

Dorothy Lovett Lovett Buckley

Jane Pryde Luckey

Janet Matheson Luther

Kenneth Margrey

Joseph Marinello

John McClure

Pegge Elliott McHugh

William McNeel

Kenneth Melick

Carole Heverly Miller

Frances Sawtelle Miller

Rita Daly Mischler

Carol Lebeda Murray

Ellen Duhig Myers

Donald Neader

Victor Ostrower

Jon Ralph

Janet Rouff Richardson

Harriet Hopkins Robertson

Charles Savery

John Simoncelli

Leonard Sinowitz

Jacquelen Smith

Gerhard Spory

William Thiessen

Judith Farren Truscott

Ann Turner

Nancy Mitchell Tweed

Clive Wallis

Hugh Wilkinson

Bob Yohe
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1962


Participation: 21.30% (82 out of 385)


Donated: $41,112


Joseph Baglia

Frederick Baran

Vera Messina Baran

James Barufaldi

Paulette Pjura Blumstein

Patrick Boling

Martha Funt Brenner

Jo Ann Thompson Brown

John Brucken

Janet Winger Bucknell

Betty Richardson Camp

Harold Camp

Robert Chandler

Kathleen English Cotter

Patricia Wollam Cunningham

Nancy Stevens Douglas

Robert Dugan

James Edds

Doris Ushock Ekstowicz

Harriet Greiff Elisofon

Frank Fenton

Ira Fink

J. Fitzgerald

Leo Follett

John Forbes

Kenneth Gill

David Groves

Philip Guarascio

Rose Sauchin Guerrieri

Dean Haine

Kenneth Haines

Phyllis Seifert Hamblet

Carol Bunnell Harvey

Arthur Havey

Samuel Hirt

Linda Davis Holdren

Valentine Dimitrijevs Hoover

Gordon Huddleston

Larry Huffman

C. Hunter

Phillip Ibbotson

Michael Jewell

Joyce Martens Johnson

Janice Feightner Keller

Ruth Sebolt Ladd

James Lambert

William Lane

Ruth Roux Lantz

B. Ludwig

Judith Walton Lynch

Susan Miller Lynette

Albert Mastantuono

Frank McMaster

Robert Monter

Dean Morrison

Bruce Muddell

Jacob Muskat

Judy McKibben Newhouse

Frederick Nott

Marilyn Wilking Ortt

Lanny Patterson

Roger Patterson

James Perry

Harry Pettit

Marian Poling

Janet McLean Rabin

Jeanne Varaljay Reed

Arthur Repke

Patricia Doehrer Rodeffer

Paul Roshak

Alan Sampson

Suzanne Knicely Schaly

George Schwartzott

Robert Soltz

Joanne Benedict Stephens

Elliott Thrasher

Arthur Towne

Karen Miller Tromley

Jerry Wagner

Jane Jones Whitaker

John Williams

Donald Yentzer
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1963


Participation: 27.53% (106 out of 385)


Donated: $66,005


Elsa Meekins Apetz

Thomas Apetz

Joseph Bako

Neil Baldwin

Hugh Baumgardner

Thomas Birch

Hazel Schmedes Boettcher

Edward Boyce

Robert Bradshaw

Marilyn Dowdney Bradshaw

Janet Bryner

Norman Byron

Maureen Siekmann Cabral

Donald Caltrider

Dale Davidson Chodos

Joan Ohlheiser Craney

James Dalrymple

Roger Davis

Frank Druetzler

Philip Edwards

Priscilla Jordan Elliott

Clark Elliott

Thomas Erb

C. David Ferguson

Phyllis Fernandez

Margaret McAdam Forbes

Cynthia Barnsdale Fordham

Helen Wright Frey

Larry Friend

Richard Fuller

Ernest Gazda

Evelyn Jenkins Goudy

Hudson Green

Sandra Shifty Grierson

Ruth Hornick Guarascio

James Hallisey

Ellen Kuhlen Hamilton

Sidney Maness Hartwiger

Virginia Abbiati Havey

Robert Hornbrook

Roger Hoskin

Charles Jacobs

Nancy Johnson Jacobs

Elaine Ault Jeram

William Johnson

Paul Johnson

James King

Lee Kirkpatrick

Barbara Stephan Kluge

Richard Knapp

Charles Knowles

Donna Reichel Kuroda

Jeannine Dewey Lambert

Dennis Lankford

Robert Lantz

Michael LeConte

Sabin Lord

Carol McMahon Lord

Barbara Clizbe Luce

Holger Luther

Elizabeth MacLean

Diana Davidson Marinello

Donald Marquez

Sue Engel Martin

Gretchen Golze Montgomery

Richard Morgan

Norma Jean Fischer Morrison

John Murphy

Jo-Ann Rapp Murphy

Joan Lushear Nelson

Robert Nuss

Janet Willison O'Brien

Rosamond Hoskin Pesch

Jean Scott Pettit

Sally Probasco

Lloyd Rich

Merle Riley

Betty Ann Jansen Rose

William Ryan

Richard Sabin

Richard Salway

Ruth Walters Sharrer

Joy Hirniak Smith

Kay Harris Stambler

Esther Walp Steffens

Margaret Hudon Stenberg

Judythe Stephan

Michelene Hutter Stewart

Gale Lawson Stienon

Ruth George Stoyak

David Tidball

Audrey Peterka Towne

Sally Heckert Uhde

Donald Ullmann

Dale Van Voorhis

Herschel Vance

Richard Vargo

Ronald Warren

Daryll Wartluft

Dale Wartluft

Alison Mellor Wigton

Thomas Wnuck

Andrew Woofter

Linda Yaffe

Barbara Sanborn Yeager
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1964


Participation: 22.98% (91 out of 396)


Donated: $397,994


Arthur Algeo

Sheila Andrews Almansi

Stephen Almansi

Martha Warner Bakkila-Pirkey

Russell Barrett

Daniel Berman

Linda Hirschoff Blanding

Nancy Gross Blase

Robert Blendon

Eve Mechur Blohm

David Boyd

Kelley Brennan

Paul Campbell

Craig Caplinger

Daniel Cawley

Robert Chromy

Jo Duncan Corbett

Robert Craney

Donn Critchell

Patricia Crumrine

Beverly Barrett Dahms

David Danielson

Polly Nowell Dean

Gloria Hunt Deison

Eric Dobkin

Lee Edy

Diane Schroeder Edy

Raymond Fink

Elizabeth Barnett Fleetwood

Thomas Forbes

Robert Fulton

Patricia Pazur Fulton

Kathleen Brennan Gaal

William Gaal

Dennis Garber

Carla Nelson Garrison

Elaine Gazda

Marilyn Melick Green

John Gregory

George Grumet

Bruce Hawthorne

James Hecker

Ronald Holmes

C. Johnson

William Keister

Ann Kelly

Frederick Kfoury

Ruthann Kibler

Carol Kitchen

Judith Irvine Kline

Judith Vago Krum

Linda Sullivan Kwiatek

Frederick Lanfear

Joanne Ferguson Lanfear

Leslie Gould Lawrence

Janice Buckwell Mazadoorian

Richard McGauran

Judith Wheeler McGauran

Denison McRell

Shawn Wilska Murphy

Judith Plummer O'Gorman

Terry Pagliari

Charles Parris

Marion Beadel Patterson

Philippe Perebinossoff

Mary Fontana Place

Stanley Porter

Robert Prall

Lee Berg Reed

Nancy Eitel Reeves

Dorothy Montgomery Renshaw

George Rent

David Rosenbloom

Virginia Eaton Rosinski

Lucinda Spaney

Robert Sperling

Mary Wanchic Stasik

Sally Stearns Stirling

James Stirling

Gilman Teti

Terry Thomas

Lynn Bernschein Traussi

Arthur Uhrman

Sally Jones Vogt

William Walker

Peter Walsh

Judy Prager Wartluft

Carter Whittaker

William Wigton

Christopher Wrenshall

Peter Zimmerman
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1965


Participation: 22.87% (102 out of 446)


Donated: $372,852


R. Altreuter

Kenneth Aman

Laura-Jean Andrews Anderson

Carol Harkewitz Balogh

Paul Beach

Ronald Beaton

Dwight Beucler

Dana Spindler Boyd

Benson Briggs

Peter Bryan

Susan Wohlfarth Byer

Ernest Cejka

Joseph Conn

David Conrad

John Crawford

Susan Butters Critchell

Elizabeth Daugherty

Robert Detrick

Sherry Dietrich

Barbara Berman Dobkin

Donald Douglass

Julia Hammond Eckerty

Carolyn Sullivan Edmond

Edward Engle

Paul Epstein

Laurence Evans

Maria Buccitelli Ferguson

Angelo Fiataruolo

George Fisher

David Fuhrman

John Gardner

Martha Alexander Ginzl

Frederick Gorell

Robin Graham

James Guerrieri

Peter Gwyn

Donald Hanson

Richard Hazelton

John Hess

John Hopkins

Raymond Hopp

Nancy Holtham Hunter

G. Jackson

Susan Wehger Jefferys

Norine Jewell

Norris Taylor Johnson

Daniel Jones

Donald Jordan

Jeanne Eesley Kamiab

Khosrow Kamiab

Ellen Carney Kelley

Robert Knight

Janet Samuelson Kowalsky

Marcia Thayer Kramer

Andrew Kuhl

Linda Chrysler Laudadio

Dante Laudadio

Kim Ledger

Kenneth Lindquist

Linda Wagner Lipscomb

Andrew Liskov

William Lothes

Forest Lyford

Jo Ann Miller McCann

Harry Moatz

James Moffitt

Judith Gottgalf Moffitt

Ann Chernak Morris

William Neeb

Patricia Straughn Nelson Smith

Susan Bowman Newberry

Rita Backus Newman

Richard Norkin

George Norton

George Painter

William Palmer

Donald Parker

David Peace

Mary Reynolds Potter

Fred Rake

Leonard Randolph

Alwyne Roettinger Richardson

Mathias Rodriguez

Patricia Thorne Rupp

Steven Saltman

Edward Saule

Christopher Schmidt

Walter Schuchard

Ann Gegenheimer Sinkankas

Phillip Snow

Rita Ball St. Clair

Marshall Stewart

James Stoddard

Mary Walp Stripling

Richard Taylor

Michael Tockman

Alice Ahern Weibel

Rebecca Dougherty Whitman

James Wilson

Robert Wolfarth

Howard Woodard

Chester Zalewski
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1966


Participation: 22.52% (100 out of 444)


Donated: $93,745


David Anderson

Albert Applin

Cherie Phillips Barnett

Bonnie Winters Beach

Nancy LaMotte Beccia

Robert Beecher

John Billard

Caroline Miller Bissell

Robert Blumm

Ruth Tucker Bogart

George Burns

Christine Fry Burns

Charry Wheeler Burr

Harold Bursch

James Byer

John Christena

Jerry Clausen

Diane Peabody Clifford

John Clifford

Richard Craig

Stephen Darrow

William Davis

Chandler Day

Lawrence Dean

Nancy Stilphen Deans

William Deans

Fred DeBussey

Patrick Deem

John Deming

Ronald Elson

David Enterline

Margaret Estadt

Diane Nelson Feaganes

Sandra Lopez Fiataruolo

Carol Guy Fletterick

Susan Cleland Foltz

Edwin Foltz

Judith Offensend Gilbert

Robert Goldberg

George Golden

David Golubchik

Diane Booth Graham

Sandra Blanco Harris

William Hathaway

Carol Schmidt Hawthorne

Anne Guest Hazelton

Sara Schafer Hess

Patricia Smith Holzel

Michael Homsher

Susan White Horsfall

Marion Hubiak

David Huffman

Robert Hunter

Gail Robertson Johnson

Richard Jones

Stephen Jory

Douglas Knappe

Robert Krupp

Craig Leland

Ross Lenhart

Jane Longaker Levy

Nancy Holt Lord

Joseph Lukens

Jack Marks

Paula Johnson Miller

Bonnie Oyster Miller

Kathy Dixon Mulvaney

Pamela Thompson Neeb

Stephen Newton

Jan Wheeler Painter

David Parkinson

Ruth Hersh Perry

Raymond Poet

J. Porter

LaRue Scala Porter

Jane Durden Prutton

Gregory Reddick

Diane James Richard

David Rochester

Gerald Rosenthal

Andrea Long Rudolph

David Russell

Robert Schnell

Roger Schultz

Robert Stahl

Charles Staley

Howard Stewart

Donald Strickland

Sandra Ulrichs Sutherland

James Tanis

Sharon Cunningham Thompson

Carl Tyrie

Susan Russell Walsh

Lorena Seebach Walsh

Sue Hippard Walsh

Martha Aulson Wilkinson

Kenneth Wilkinson

Richard Wilson

Joanna Winquist

David Worthington
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1967


Participation: 19.31% (101 out of 523)


Donated: $41,496


Carol Knapp Adelaar

Alexis Aichinger

John Ambler

Alma Antoniotti

Judith Johnson Assad

Jean McElarney Bagnaschi

Louis Balogh

Ella Artman Bastine

Rebecca Subler Bechtold

Ramona Temple Beckius

Thomas Benua

Katherine Dreher Brodsky

David Brook

Richard Rick Brooks

Nona Bryant

William Burnham

Charles Busler

Jack Chase

Janette Reigert Christenberry

James Cohen

Pamela Buzard Conley

Richard Coville

Davida Foy Crabtree

Annette Santagata Crawford

Arlene Walawender Davis

Larry Deem

Robert Drake

Mary Jo Berry Drake

Nancy Drake

Charles Edwards

Margaret Brown Ewing

Thomas Fiore

Jean Gallt Fisher

Barbara Uline Flass

Judith Fox Forbes

Richard Frankel

Patricia Gagnon

Harold Gastler

Roger Gauthier

John Ghublikian

Kenneth Godsey

Jayne Beardmore Godsey

Martha Toby Gooze

John Gray

Mary Anne Cannon Gregory

Julia Vigaretti Hahn

Brian Harris

Edwin Hart

Sandra Grant Henning

John Hexter

Amy Callihan Hurt

William Husted

Cynthia Ostanek Jelinek

Timothy Jenkins

Carl Johnson

Peter Johnson

Marcia Davies Key

Dale Keyes

Kent Kluth

Joan Elliott Kodak

Caroline Wright Kuhl

Alfred Lodovico

Margo Yonker MacKenzie

Gregory Maloof

John Mandable

Kathryn Williams Marks

George Marts

John Mitchell

Cheryl Pidgursky Ng

Nancy Hennig Northrop

Elizabeth Racey Pace

Gregg Pace

Michael Patterson

Janet Burkel Poet

Sandra Baratta Poleshek

Nancy Coyle Porter

Ann Tuttle Prall

Ellen Everett Ray

Patricia Hinckley Reese

Mary Ann Piccoli Rispoli

Catherine Rolling

Edward Ruby

Jennifer Dunbar Rudolph

Betsy Cotton Sharack

Robert Sharp

Donald Showers

Pamela Finnegan Somers

Peter Somers

Jeffrey Steinitz

Gregory Strouse

Elizabeth Estill Stultz

Dianne Carella Swistak

Wendy Thrash

Douglas Tierney

Ann Gormally Torregrossa

Edwin Veit

Raymond Voelker

Richard Webb

Corinne Goodwin Wilson

Frank Wright

Kate Goff Zak
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1968


Participation: 19.60% (88 out of 449)


Donated: $460,217


C. David Allen

George Amrom

Thomas Apple

David Barnett

Emilie Bogart Beglane

Daniel Betz

Zygmunt Bialkowski

Jennie Dunleavy Bloom

R. Steven Bonnett

Joseph Boucher

Carroll Brewer

Cheryl Holmes Brick

Lawrence Brick

T. Grant Callery

Robert Carroll

Patricia Macaulay Chromy

Janet Matthews Cohen

Laurel Yeo Davis

Robert Dyson

Thomas Emmerich

Rexford Ennis

Karen Morse Enterline

David Felmly

Suzanne Ferimer

Nancy Condren Fiore

Robert Ford

John Frey

Richard Galen Galen

Joseph Gallitano

Nancy Garretson

Connie Mann Gasper

David Glatz

Jeffrey Hahn

Aaron Handleman

Richard Harris

Robert Holland

Lucinda Hope

Allen Horn

Robert Huffman

Reed Irwin

William Jahnes

Henry Jelinek

Edward Jordan

Jean Anderson Jory

Allan Kerze

Maria Ball Knappe

David Lee

Katharine Michelson Lenhart

Dawn Galloway Lennon

Stephen Littler

Margery Luening

Diane Maggs

C. McCurdy

Patricia Woolley McQuaid

Ronald Mease

Sheryne Ruble Merkel

Mary Lynn Mika

Charlene Woodburn Monk

Janice Nuckols Nuckols

Eric Nyitray

Norman Pape

Gordon Pillsbury

Gary Pyne

Valerie Voorhees Ralston

Cheryl Starkweather Reagor

Janet Wilson Reit

Sharon Whittaker Roberts

Roger Robey

David Rohn

Judith Rummell

Alan Schwartz

R. Seibert

Laura Baudo Sillerman

Harold Smyth

Jane Oliver Sorensen

E. Miller Tharp

Francis Traeger

Donald Usher

Marcia Raley Veit

Lynn Jewett Voelker

Charles Warthen

Mark Wiest

Paula Vinicor Wilcox

David Williams

Susan Kaminski Wilson

Peter Woyar

Elizabeth Stilphen Yancey

Barry Zlotin
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'


Class Of 1969


20.86% (107 out of 513)

Donated: $85,524


Bernice Friestedt Abrolat

Raymond Anderson

L. Bach

William Barnes

Carol Buturla Beyer

Vivian Borek

Ronald Brockett

Daniel Burgess

Barbara Sweeton Burnham

Dorna Benzaquin Burrows

Dean Campbell

Leslie Cane

Barbara Eldridge Carroll

Elizabeth Cernus

Dona Cernus

Ellen Charske

Barry Chasen

Valerie Wabrek Chittim

Patricia Collins

Susan Spinney Conklin

Jane Kroll Coughanour

Patricia Lewandowski Coyle

Catherine Schmackers Crane

Jeffrey Crowther

Patricia Griffin Curtin

Dennis DeGroat

Richard Doughman

Janice Dowd

Kathryn Kadesch Draisin

Edward Eiskamp

Susan Enos

Christopher Erlewine

Richard Esler

Martin Fallon

Bonnee Schaeffer Fedyk

Sally Fiske

Robert Forbes

Brian Fowler

Benjamin Freed

Cheryl Coffen Gallant

Janet Adamson Gertz

Barbara Mount Hartong

James Haslinger

Diane Wallace Heckel

Kevin Henning

Diana Siegrist Hilles

Max Hillman

Rosalind Curtis Hoagland

Peter Hubiak

Judy Krovchyshyn Humphrey

Sylvia Harby Hutton

Frederic Jaakkola

Barbara Lawlor Jahnes

Cathy Hackett Jelinek

Lynda Holsinger Johnson

Marc Kattelman

Natalie Jones Kavula

Kenneth Kavula

David Kiely

Sara Paulson Knapp

Thomas Kreig

Marjorie Miller Laflin

Thomas Landefeld

Dale Lane

George Lovatt

Nancy Milliken Lyman

John Maciaga

Donald Mastrony

Barbara Thibault Matheson

Joseph May

Richard McCormick

Mary Miller

Sharon Moynahan

Kathleen Oldfield

William Parker

Lelia Urban Patterson

Thomas Patton

Marilyn Paul Pavlakovic

Alice Whitney Perras

Jeffrey Pletcher

Larry Price

Joan Oxenham Pyne

J. Ray

Leon Ruby

Patricia Pallotto Schickler

Mark Schickler

Nancy Richardson Schornstheimer

Roberta Whitford Schwarz

David Senff

Ronald Shelestak

Ramona Sharp Shipley

Paulette Singleton

Philip Sipka

Katharine Squibb Smith

Larry Stiles

David Stockwell

Mary Ide Swainbank

Sandra Lashley Tanis

John Teichmoeller

Robert Trout

Mary Vanleeuwen

Robert Wallace

Karen Weiss Wallace

Jeffrey Watterson

James Wilson

Marcia Nowlin Woods
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

 

click to expandDecade of the 1970s

Participation: 13.75% (782 out of 5,687)

Donated: $997,941

Class Of 1970

Participation: 17.38% (102 out of 587)

Donated: $146,787

Kenneth Andrus
Richard Arnold
Linda Rabe Barnes
Neil Barnett
Paul Becker
Eileen Newman Becker
William Bernhardy
David Bevan
David Beyer
Kathleen Maginniss Brockett
Marsha Gildersleeve Brown
David Bucci
Kathy Lehner Butcher
Edgar Byham
Robert Chadwick
Jean Blackett Corey
Jennifer Champlin Corley
William Corley
Edward Crouch
Carol Langacher Crouch
William Donnelly
Cheryl Bambach Eiskamp
James Feltham
Bruce Ferguson
Kenneth Foyder
William Frank
Deborah Harding Freed
Gary Frizzell
Thomas Galla
Candace Gemmel
Gary Gottfried
Kenneth Graves
James Harnden
Dianne Van Ness Hart
Ernest Hartong
Merri Neidig Hayes Todd
Cynthia McKenzie Hilliard
Jean Hirons
Cheryl Ecker Hohman
Karen Huebner
Barbara Brewster Irwin
Margaret Newman Jocek
Pamela Hessey Jorgensen
Erich Keel
Jacquelyn Ingram Kelley
Rodney Kent
John Langel
Jacquelyn Pinotti Langel
James Latiano
Larry Lawther
Donna Koesel Leeson
Pamela Kewitt Levin
Stephen Levy
Carol Lucas
Karen Winslow MacDonald
Philip Malone
Donna Davis Marks
Harold Mathay
David McBride
Bruce McKeeman
Bruce Miller
Stephan Mindel
Ralph Morris
William O'Grady
Wayne Perras
Catherine Wood Pillsbury
Thomas Redfern
Jack Reese
Anne Marshall Rehm
Lucille Rexroad
Theodore Ritter
Harry Rogers
Robert Sargent
Andrew Schwarz
George Sexton
William Slaninko
Vicki Andris Smith
Deborah Stohn
Van Stokes
Lynn Berry Stokes
Robert Stone
Arnold Sutter
Charles Taylor
Terrence Thines
Joanne Schwartz Tucker
Gloria Jones Walker
Linda Martin Wallace
Robert Wardwell
Cathy Ferguson Wardwell
Karen Wells Wasley
Michael Weinshel
Carol Spivack Weinshel
Jonathan Wendell
Scott Wilkinson
James Williams
Patricia Loreno Willis
Cynthia Buck Wilson
Terrence Wissick
Cheryl Ward Yanosy
Robert Young
Paul Zecchi
James Zoller

Class Of 1971

Participation: 17.39% (100 out of 575)

Donated: $129,463

Stephen Armitage
Yvonne Bromberg Arnold
Jacqueline Mandigo Ashe
Joseph Ballweg
Robert Bayer
Jill Benton
Bonnie Demarest Beyerl
Russell Bless
Julian Bowman
Steven Brandt
Emerson Browne
Linda Weber Brummett
Alexander Cadman
Jacqueline Machan Callery
Daniel Caplin
Joyce Mixer Caputo
Nancy Ryan Cook
Wendy Barry Cook
Kenneth Cooke
Christopher Cortez
Michael Demchak
John DeVito
John Diaddigo
Deborah Rudolph Diaddigo
Thomas Egan
Karen Lewis Egan
Peggy Hai Erickson
Carl Erickson
Stephen Ericson
Joan Adamson Erlwein
Carol Cutler Figueroa
Margaret Strunk Finger
Frank Fleischer
Susan Forbes
Anthony Foti
Stephen Fox
Carol Gilbert
Linda Glaze
Carol Devoe Grose
Steven Grose
Linda Mumma Hansen
Robert Hansen
Gary Harpold
Robert Hauser
Thane Hecox
Theodore Heller
Kathleen Ruddy Henrichs
Charles Hercher
Linda Wyckoff Herring
David Hildreth
Kathryn Ross Hoffman
Barbara Jean Shelton Hontz
Mark Hontz
Karen Skidmore Huffman
Robert Kahane
Judith Ferretti Kandzer
Ronald Kandzer
Susan Allen Kear
Lance Koved
David Leatherman
John Leiendecker
Will Logan
Elizabeth Burns Loughner
Carl Ludwig
Gary MacDonald
April Brandeberry Magnussen
Thomas Matheny
Yvette LaFollette Mazza
Creel Cutler McCormack
Martin McElwee
Christine Cunningham Morrison
Kenneth Morrison
Lesley Jubinsky Morrow
Robert Neuman
Raymond Ott
Veronica Hill Ott
Ann Peaslee Peaslee
Kathleen Reddy-Smith
Dana Rhoads
David Richardson
Hollis Goldenberg Roach
Robert Roehr
David Salt
Richard Schelat
Roy Schwarz
Jacob Showalter
Thomas Taggart
Cynthia Cook Taylor
Aileen Sanborn Trout
James Van Fossen
Nicholas Verrastro
David Waugh
Barbara Almy White
Barbara Priscilla Wolf
Andrew Wolf
Margaret Bachmeyer Worthington
Ellen Golden Young
Patricia Kral Zecchi
Mary Ellen Zeppuhar

Class Of 1972

Participation: 13.28% (81 out of 610)

Donated: $154,168

Virginia Early Adams
Penelope Adams
Jacquelyn Archer Amstutz
P. Anderson
William Baer
Dean Balice
Roger Barnes
Stephen Barnhorst
Diane Iavarone Bertelsen
Thomas Bertelsen
Wesley Blauss
Judith Woollett Bond
Anne Bosch
Gail Mannion Bowen
Ronald Carlson
Michael Cipollone
Elizabeth Schildknecht Clark
Stephen Cockley
Jere Crean
Bryan Damecki
Clifford Danbe
Martha Dimes
Howard Dorfman
Gail Evans
Janet Meyer Farrell
Sanford Fox
Ruth Gilbert-Whitner
Donald Gilman
Stretton Gramlich
Suzanne Chamberlain Greenawalt
James Greenawalt
Janet Grubb Grubb
Jeffrey Hartmann
Joan Tucker Hauser
Suzanne Horvatin Hoy
William Jones
Sherry Malamut Kaderli
Peter Keim
James Kreig
David Kucik
Sarah Hubbard Larrimer
Joseph Levine
Roderick MacLeod
David Marcus
Pamela Mavrolas
Nancy Sands McCormick
Joel Meisel
Joan Melville
Roger Mooney
Sheryl-Jo Allyn Mooney
Patricia Neader
Susan Vanderbeck Neira
Gail Welling Planas
Francis Planas
Marilyn Latham Potash
Ronald Rinard
Jean Schwartz Ritter
Stephen Rymer
Lloyd Sachs
Bonnie Buchholz Salt
Jeffrey Seidel
Richard Shetter
Susan Grumley Shiflett
Steven Silberman
Sharyn Gregory Spector
John Stevens
James Tatman
Michael Thomas
Galen Todd
Stephen Townes
Barbara Noll Townes
Elizabeth Towns
Janis Tullis
Carl Vidal
Ann Hunter Waller
Robert Ward
Stephanie Darnbrough Waugh
Thomas Welden
Kenneth Werner
Eric Wilska
Marcella Aceto Zemancik

Class Of 1973

Participation: 16.81% (77 out of 458)

Donated: $93,240

Donna DiPietro Albert
Mary Alexander
Susan Amari
Charles Armistead
Margaret Traver Baer
Cathy Goodman Barnhorst
Carolyn Crosby Barthel
Patricia Hatch Bayer
Rebecca Croy Bennett
June Rocky Brown
Barbara Stitt Campbell
Susan Clegg
Timothy Cooper
George Cosenza
Floyd Cranston
Paul Cynkar
Rheba Pennell Dupras
Ivan Easton
Robert Faile
Nancy Davis Ferrer
Diana Davis Fisher
Barbara Perry Fitzgerald
Daniel Foraker
Rex Frizzell
James Fryfogle
J. Fuller
Patricia Adams Fusaro
David Gessner
David Gibson
Lynne Downey Goldsmith
Jacalyn Osborne Heath
Bruce Herman
Susan Buckler Herman
Thomas Jackson
Michael Johnson
Jeanne Leiendecker Kleinhampl
Gary Krause
Stephen Kuhn
Edward Lieberman
Natalie Cole Lynn
Patricia Schlachter McLaughlin
Joseph Mester
Edward Metz
Robert Mika
John Miller
Elizabeth Thompson Miller
Barbara McNair Moberg
Stephen Mooney
Martha Kauer Nagy
Richard Neel
Virginia Hobba O'Connor
Kathleen Paulson Paulson
Cheryl Marr Pottmeyer
Cynthia Huck Pyles
Lois Laudig Recio
Helmut Reinhardt
Pamela Peplin Richardson
Norene Ritter
Deborah Seaver Roe
John Romine
Cathleen Reilly Romine
Norman Rose
Deborah Dempster Runyan
Zetta Thrash Sarver
Joanne Guna Smale
Dianne Carpenter Smith
Joel Sowalsky
Beth Stephenson Stephenson
Jeffrey Stevens
Alrick Thedwall
Gerald Voice
Marjorie Hartong Wagner
Gilbert Wakeman
Terry Welch
Micheline Beardmore Westfall
Patricia Gianfrancesco Wiley

Class Of 1974

Participation: 14.04% (88 out of 627)

Donated: $37,350

Judith Adamson
Lawrence Apicella
Marie Cline Armann
John Armor
Barbara Schmidt Arno
Michael Bankes
George Baratta
Oliver Bartine
Susan Beagley
Mark Beauregard
Geraldine Bitomski Bitomski Maffris
Michael Blanck
Suzanne Miller Brack
Patricia Cauffman Brush
Peter Brush
Matthew Burgay
Diane Maher Burgess
McKie Campbell
Janet Chase
Raymond Chorey
Marsha Voss Coffman
Riley Cowdery
Marcia Lehmann Custer
Nancy Lewis Dallman
Darlene DeMarie
Catherine McGuire Eason
Diane Rohm Faile
John Fantuzzo
Leslie Petersen Fisher
Gordon Fisher
Roger Foster
Carol Ann Novak Froehlich
Susan Day Fulton
Richard Ghenn
Mary Sexton Gibson
Joanne Greschak Glover
Robert Goldsmith
Jane Briody Goodman
Douglas Griebel
John Hibler
Mark Hill
Patricia Stilphen Hill
Thomas Johanns
Karen Clark Kenaley
Ernest Kleski
Louise Winger Koch
Stephanie Stokes Leguia
Thomas Lemon
Jo-Anne Levy-Lamoreaux
John Light
Kathryn McLaughlin Lloyd
Vertron Jackson Mayo
Michael McCarthy
Donald Morris
Nancy Brooks Myers
Stephen Myers
Charles Nelson
Catherine Newkirk
Michael O'Malley
Andre Parhamovich
Diana Pabst Parsell
Michael Peterson
Craig Pollock
Daniel Pottmeyer
Michael Pyles
Mark Reis
Elisabeth Roberts
Charles Rose
Deborah Fischer Rose
Marc Ruskin
Charlene Sabo Saltzman
H. Salzman
Kim Satterfield
A. Sheridan
Victoria Schoeppner Sheridan
Howard Smith
Donis Snellenberger
Susan Sibley Tatom
Debra Ullrich
Gay Vernon
Frederick Walsifer
Sheryl Vaneff Weber
Claude Welcome
Alice Thoms Welden
Pamela Whiting
Robert Wise
Kurt Wooley
Waldo Worthington

Class Of 1975

Participation: 13.41% (79 out of 589)

Donated: $30,358

Martin Adam
Cynthia Agnew Agnew Rau
Jeffrey Allerman
David Amerine
Andrew Berkowitz
Deborah Blaze Brown
Michael Buell
Richard Bunce
Robert Burns
Todd Butt
Merianne Cardas
Michael Conrad
Christine Wetherholt Cugliari
Frank Cugliari
Susan Daley
David Dawson
Philip Downey
Susan Draus
Pamela Peterson Elliott
Nina Wilcox Ethridge
Jack Fersko
Bernard Friedman
Wendy Keck Fryfogle
Deborah Fuller
Michael Good
Thomas Gorman
Robert Graham
Peter Gross
David Hacker
Ross Hageman
Carole Wylie Hancock
Betty Hersh
Robert Jones
Charlotte Miller Keim
Teresa Mazzuchi Kidd
Ellen Freed Krause
Gary Kriechbaum
Pamela Muntz Lang
Linton Lewis
G. Maness
William McGuire
John McNally
James Menard
Gorden Miller
Valerie Mohlman Miller
William Myers
Robert Neise
Brian O'Connor
Vicky Ottman
Kenneth Parsley
Drew Pascall
Priscilla Nelson Pixler
Richard Pollack
Christopher Pottmeyer
James Pryde
John Quallen
Frances Raleigh Raleigh
Martha Beal Ratliff
George Reed
Deborah Schiff Robinson
Scott Runkel
Michael Salnick
Michael Salt
John Smale
Thomas Snyder
Mary Rhoads Sommers
Nancy Still Stanbery
Jeffrey Starner
Anne Stenson Stenson-Tuomari
Lynne Sperry Traher
Ronald Turk
Barbara Skinner Vanett
Jeffrey Vawter
Ann Douglass Wambolt
Christopher Warner
Mary Lou Klipfel Williams
Richard Zlotnik

Class Of 1976

Participation: 12.44% (78 out of 627)

Donated: $41,240

Deborah Glasgow Adam
Steven Adell
Cara Alexander
Mark Anderson
Jane Stephens Auge
Joann Stewart Bissell
Matthew Brauner
Ronald Cooper
Joy Cowdery
Scott Curtiss
Vicki Via Dempsey
Karen Creuziger Dietz
Roger Dixon
Gregory Dottor
Christia Martin Dougherty
Eric Dunsker
Ben Ebenhack
Frederic Elliott
Raymond Fanta
Linda McLevy Frye
Richard Frye
Ernest Genter
William Gilman
Howard Greenblatt
Rebecca Groner
Christopher Grover
Stacey Hayford Hamaker
Jill Starner Harry
John Herman
Nancy Hollister
John Hritz
William Jacob
Tracy Gardella Jacob
Samuel Kaye
Jeanmarie McGranaghan Kearney
Roger Koptish
Nancy Groething Kowalski
Douglas Lake
Bruce Masatsugu
Susan Cobbe Mazie
Jacqueline Brogan McDermott
Linda Mellor
Joan Graybeal Menard
Deborah Aiken Myers
Gary Newfield
James Patterson
Ellen Paulovich Patterson
Robert Penrose
Robert Peterson
Thomas Pfizenmaier
Roger Rittenhouse
Shelley May Rittenhouse
Mark Rodgers
Ann Calder Rose
James Rose
Garry Rowland
Joyce Kuszmaul Rowland
Diane Lee Scheel
Dorothy Walker Singer
Amanda Evans Sloan
Deborah Smith
Elizabeth Collins Smith
Karen Smith
Elizabeth Owens Snyder
Kim Stanbery
Thomas Stewart
Jan Nolen Tabor
Michael Taisey
Richard Talcott
Patrick Tatom
James Vance
Judith Weeks Weeks-Padgett
Janet Dyar Welch
Gary Williams
Barbara Wolfinger
Jo Ellen Diehl Yeary
William Yost
Mary Estes Zywar

Class Of 1977

Participation: 12.68% (62 out of 489)

Donated: $19,190

Jeffrey Aichele
Lori Powell Allen
Mark Allen
Hugh Arnold
Patricia Bain Bachner
Anna Bauza Battista
Michael Beardmore
Richard Beckley
John Bowman
Andrew Brackbill
Daniel Brannan
Richard Brockett
J. Burke
Katherine Beard Butters
Steven Carr
Barbara Foster Chandler-Wright
Stephanie Musser Connor
Geoffrey Dean
Robert DeSeyn
Joyce Dye
Jane Eddy
Joshua Eddy
Jeffrey Eisen
David Emch
Anne Gesualdi
Alan Gianini
Stephen Gill
Nancy McGinnis Handlan
Jeffrey Hugel
Anthony Keim
Christopher Kelley
Tena Allison Knudsen
Robin Lilien
David Lincicome
Kathleen Harris Malony
Suzanne Thorpe McEmber
Dorothy Erhard McNally
Julie Downey Mester
Edward Murphy
Mary Schwartz Murski
Marc Nasser
Joseph Nelepovitz
Mary O'Connell
John O'Donoghue
Kevin O'Rourke
Laura Lyons Pulliam
Glenn Reis
Charlene Samples
Timothy Scheel
Steven Schneider
Daniel Settles
Jeffrey Sherrick
Paula Sinn
Ellen McKenna Smith-Burris
Michael Steppe
Henry Stevenson
Theodore Tombros
Joseph Vogt
Paul Von Hoene
Edward Watson
Jeffrey Welch
David Zielasko

Class Of 1978

Participation: 10.19% (59 out of 579)

Donated: $307,636

Ann Adams
Ann Dorfman Adell
Thomas Ahrensfeld
Kathryn Winner Bates
Allan Beaver
Wendy Binder Beker
Robert Brodsky
Mary Allen Brown
Kathy Zielinski Canter
Robert Canter
Paul Cobb
Lisa Mainiero Cobb
Denise Smirz Cox
Robert Elkins
Richard Elston
Elizabeth Waters Fanta
Victor Fontana
William Foraker
James Gessel
Peter Gilgen
Deborah Gill
Richard Greenslade
Robert Hall
Craig Hartman
Debra Hollander
James Jackson
Karen Peper Kinney
Francis Lattanzi
Bruce MacLeod
Peter Maercklein
David Maine
Brian McKeown
James Miller
Donna Murphy
Thomas Northrop
Randy Offenberger
David Ordway
Mark Pajak
John Patterson
Lynn Hooker Pierce
Cynthia Betz Reece
David Rickey
Robert Roney
David Sands
Eric Scheider
Jeanne Thompson Serbeck
Kathryn Stearns Sergio
William Shepard
Darby Ryan Stevens
Kathy Strauss Strauss
Irving Sugerman
Terence Sullivan
Geneva Miller Thomas
Frank Valenziano
Julia Van Arsdale
Karen Weaver
Jean Renshaw Webster
Renanne Cayton Welch
Michael Williams

Class Of 1979

Participation: 10.70% (61 out of 570)

Donated: $38,510

Gregory Adams
Robert Ballard
Kelly Quirk Biehl
Jerry Biehl
Ann Pugliese Bodenheimer
Katherine Binegar Booth
Dean Bottorff
Michael Briel
Gordon Brownlee
Pamela Uhl Brownlee
Marcus Canaday
David Casto
Allen Clarke
Allan Cobb
Dennis Cook
John Dempsey
David Dennis
John Dugdale
John Fiedler
Vickie Pottenger Fiedler
Marc Flegar
Catherine Worthington Gerrish
Ernestine Jackson Greenslade
Susan Baker Hansen
Scott Hollinger
Gregory Inselmann
Bruce Kinney
John Klacsmann
Cynthia Klingemier
Rex Knight
Jeffrey Loughman
Kathleen Brennan MacGregor
Stephen Maher
Lynn Pender Marinaccio
Chris McDaniel
Barbara Tekely McGrew
Trent McGrew
Richard McKenna
Barbara Lantelme Metcalf
James Metcalf
Nancy Wayne Meyer
John Micciolo
Annette Rutter Morgan
Dennis Murphy
Charles Nachreiner
Katherine Little Napoli
Mitch Nease
Martin O'Brien
Susan Goldkamp Parks
Kenneth Robinson
Elizabeth Schneider Robinson
Cynthia Kmiecik Rodgers
John Serbeck
Cynthia Schreiber Settles
Thomas Shanower
Debra Morton Shepard
Deborah Beckwith Stenger
Robert Strickling
John Temple
James Tracy

 

click to expandDecade of the 1980s


Participation: 10.22% (420 out of 4,108)


Donated: $393,565


Class Of 1980


Participation: 9.52% (46 out of 483)


Donated: $33,385


Gregory Arnold

Catherine Arnold

Kelly Hines Bauerbach

Stephen Beck

Dean Booth

Roger Britton

Steven Casto

Michael Cloughley

Dean Coleman

Candice Dankmyer Cummings

William Debo

Stacie Peace Feely

James Gerrish

George Gove

C. Hardy

Lila Bell Hartman

Ira Haught

Raymond Heslin

Nancy Borden Hoy

Lyndon Ibele

Jerry James

Ombo JohnBull

Margaret Jones

Virginia Alenson Keim

Nicholas Kip

Randy Limbacher

Matthew Mancall

Catherine Mazza

Warren Messner

Jeffrey Moran

Mary Lowry Morgan

Stephen Neitz

Sharon Mobberly Paul

Lucinda Champ Pyatt

Mary Middleton Richards

John Scott

John Stansfield

Rebecca Wilkes Stansfield

Todd Stevens Stevens

Martha Knight Thorne

Jonathan Trautman

James Watt

Denise Bobovnyik Watt

Debbie Wright

Mark Zoller
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1981


Participation: 10.59% (45 out of 425)


Donated: $23,274


Patricia McGuinness Adams

Richard Biddulph

George Biles

Jerry Bishop

Gregory Black

Russell Bleemer

Lorie Beekley Cheney

Christopher Dunphy

Janet Pesce Dunphy

Matthew Elmer

Diane Lang Elmer

Bernard Elser

Thomas Guillozet

Robert Guinto

Robert Harris

David Horensky

Kathryn Dial JohnBull

Barbara Garneau Kelley

Lucinda Bristol Kip

William Luoni

Ronald Lupardus

Kimberly Patten Mathie

Barrie Gardner Meagher

Helen Tobin Moore

Charles Morgenstern

Debra Kline Murphy

Valerie Shaw O'Dell

Diane Cormier Pfile

Brian Reid

Elaine Watson Guilloz Reid

Donald Ritter

Morgan Russell

Christine Stephens Sabol

Howard Schreiber

Todd Spence

Deborah Gates Staub

John Stevenson

Timothy Tirlia

Sarah Holtzworth Vandenberg

Thomas Vierheller

Timothy Vierheller

Robert Voss

Matthew Weekley

Charles Weidig

Jewel Woodard
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1982


Participation: 12.77% (54 out of 423)


Donated: $118,512


Carl Bakay

Charles Bradbury

Joel Broadbent

Joseph Brooker

Joyce Bland Brothers

David Buckingham

Kathleen Olson Casto

George Clark

William Costello

Marilyn Bergh Dick

Lee Dierkes

David Foos

Stanley Forbes

Christopher Fox

David Freeman

Randal Gault

Carloss Gray

Kimberly Carlson Greco

Jacqueline Brandon Gripman

William Hall

Timothy Havranek

Steven Hills

Patrick Horne

Jeffrey King

Cindy Littleton

George Ludwig

M. Thomas Manning

Susanne Marder-Pincus

Richard Marquardt

Keith Marsello

Darlene Millslagle Matthews

Robert McPeak

Lisa Miskimins

Lawrence Moegling

Jeffrey Moore

Cynthia Holbert Moore

Philip Murphy

Kathleen Mitchell Murphy

Karen Beltz Nease

Mark Newman

Carolee Watkins Noonan

Lisbeth Rininger Parrott

Robert Pennock

Andrea Haynes Perry

Ivy Petersen Pillers

Edward Raymond

John Reuscher

Robert Sagle

Marilyn Marr San Clemente

Herbert Schubert

Kelly Clark Sica

Jerome Stuart

Jeffrey Swartz

Steven Yurchak
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1983


Participation: 10.61% (42 out of 396)


Donated: $22,920


Peter Bovenzi

George Boveroux

Dennis Bower

Edward Brown

Nancy Brucken

Patrick Collins

Brian Dempster

Craig Deppert

John Durcan

Joseph Eddy

Denise McDaniel Finney

Thomas Frasca

Joseph Freddoso Freddoso

Lawrence Gache

Thomas Gruber

Donna Guilmette

Orless Hickman

Eugene Hoffert

Martin Jerge

Nancy Kelly

William Knox

Gregory McLucas

Jeffrey Miller

Steven Miller

Leigh Hollins Mize

Philip Moore

Neil Rammel

Robert Russ

Martin Sberna

Suzanne McArdle Short

Mark Smith

Kevin Smith

Denise Tucci Spinell

Jeffrey Stafford

Sandra Langdon Stuart

Mark Talarico

Ellen Donohoe Van Frayen

Michele Piatt Vierheller

Nancy Winslow

Linda Coleman Wurtzbacher

David Zoller
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1984


Participation: 11.54% (48 out of 416)


Donated: $12,396


Jeffrey Bankert

Steven Bennett

Suzanne Melvin Berlin

Evelyn Schwarz Bryant

Gary Clendenin

Kathleen Collins

Richard Dearing

Lori Diemer

George Finney

Margaret Fredericks

Renee Bailey Gallagher

William Gay

Mary Ward Gilstrap

Hal Goolman

Honora Gordon

Albert Green

Joanne Gullotta

Julie Haught

David Hill

Bonnie Jean Eisenhart Howson

Kevin Hoyer

Maria Prosser Jacques

Jennifer Johnson

William Jones

Susan Keitch

James Kennedy

R. Knipfing

Douglas Lessing

Bruce MacCullagh

Roger Mayle

George Maynard

Thomas McVey

Dean Newsom

Patricia Paciello Parrish

Abby Pollender

Elizabeth Ransopher

Jodell Ascenzi Raymond

Victor Rudolph

David San Clemente

Laura Epley Selken

Michelle Herschfeld Simpson

Ronald Skidmore

David Thomas

Amy Bates Van Hise

Pamela Van Oster

William Winterle

Matthew Wurtzbacher

Charles Zepp
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1985


Participation: 11.03% (45 out of 408)


Donated: $26,546


Dena Simmons Alleman

Timothy Bennett

Bethany Auld Bishop

Jacqueline Buell

Marianne Candido

Susan Mock Conrad

Jeffrey Conrad

Randall Davis

Amy Kranack Demetry

John Erbe

Lucien Favata

Jack Hartnell

John Hefner

David Hollen

David Howell

Charles Howell

Susan Huck Huck

Joyce Hupp

Terry Kemp

David Kent

Jeffrey Kruckman

Robert Lansing

Margaret Lee-Williams

Daniel Leonard

Paul Lupardus

Bruce McIninch

Kelly McKerahan

James Michener

Meredith Quine Murphy

Kelt Naylor

Jerry Piersol

Leslie Straub Ritter

Todd Ruhkamp

Joal Schwartz

Michael See

Dean Sergent

James Shaw

Steven Smith

Rosalyn Marshall Terry

William Terry

David Tucci

Robert White

Jeffrey Wiktorski

Ted Wilkes

Scott Zollinger
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1986


Participation: 9.76% (45 out of 461)


Donated: $20,575


John Adams

Elisabeth Barna

David Boncaldo

Thomas Brayer

Colleen Briggs Brayer

John Brockelman

John Cizik

Gary Curtis

Darren Durbin

Eugene Eddy

Ralph Eichlin

Dawn Skiles Favata

David Gifford

Mark Hafle

Herman Hambrick

Frank Hertel

Jeffrey Herz

Deanna Hesson

Thomas Hewett

Fred Holzel

James Katschke

Steven Katzenstein

Laura Hendrix Kemp

B. Kirkpatrick

Marita Lambert Lambert

Mark Mikes

Robert Miller

Cathleen Tom Milowicki

Jacinda Moore

Brian Morehead

Camille Dumonthier O'Connor

Jennifer Roach Offenberger

Randi Elder Owen

Sheryl Castillo Robbins

Joan Rocks

Kevin Rossi

Frank Schossler

Michele Snow

Merna Swartz

Scott Theodore

Thomas Walter

Fern Schmitz Watters

Jacquelin Hurner Wheeler

Mark Williams

Marlies Reynolds Zuelke
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1987


Participation: 8.75% (33 out of 377)


Donated: $124,990


Tina Adams

Kathy Allen-Bidwell

Anna Bowser Bailey

Donna Bartlett

Cindy Briggs

Susan Hammat Butler

John Carney

Patrick Cassity

Christine Morrill Corriveau

Charles DePenti

Lynn Bono Durbin

Barbara Whitney Erbe

Lesley Porter Finney

Carolyn Sanner Flannery

Bryan Kendig

Loraine Budzilek Krzywicki

Kimberly White Long

Karin Danek McKerahan

Edward Menis

Christopher Milowicki

Tina Saxon Obut

David Owens

Shauna Dick Paton

Christopher Paton

Rhea Smith Russell

Tracy Johnson Sabransky

Michael Salvino

David Segal

Yvette Norris Slusarski

Edward Slusarski

Jerry Walker

Karen Wetz

Michael Wiskofske
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1988


Participation: 8.60% (32 out of 372)


Donated: $5,565


Elwin Armann

Melissa Harris Armann

Kriss Ashing

Diane Bria-Wharton

Richard Brunton

Susan Burkhart

Powell Chodos

Randy Churilla

Steve Densa

Dana Dietz

Timothy Fulton

Emily Greenslade Gielink

Mark Hanson

Laurie Hoyt

Katharine Gardner Kelly

Charles Kochevar

Deborah Callow Leffingwell

Daniel Leffingwell

Heather Troell Lipp

Evan Lipp

Jim McLaughlin

Edith Squire Newman

Sean O'Connor

Robert Oziomek

Jennifer Adams Rauch

Brian Rothenberg

Jay Schweikert

Jamie Melfi Shellenberger

Robert Sutton

Deloris Ullmann

Jill Hartnell Whetstone

Joanna Kocab White
~ The phone is marked as 'Do not contact'

Class Of 1989


Participation: 8.99% (32 out of 356)


Donated: $5,403


David Ball

Laura Fletcher Buck

Michelle Orlandi Burchfield

Marla Millhone Cutright

Kevin Darby

Mark Duckworth

Ann Engel

Linda Gorman

Philip Grisez

Jon Hartshorn

Alexandra Heatley

William Holmes

Lovella Wood Ickes

Darren LaShelle

Kevin Lewis

Edward Loccisano

Ann Ciccarelli Lowers

Daniel Montesi

Tara Neiswonger

Margaret Feron Niles

Steven Olczak

Mark Patterson

Deborah Polk Pettit

James Rearic

Nancy Riley

Todd Shellenberger

John Sudges

Sara Summer Bonario

John Suter

Trevor Tredway

Rhonda Osborne Tredway

Stacy Wolfe

 

click to expandDecade of the 1990s

Participation: 7.13% (236 out of 3,312)

Donated: $97,918

Class Of 1990

Participation: 7.14% (24 out of 336)

Donated: $8,120

Leah Jones Ackerman
Todd Ackerman
Andrew Agbay
Todd Bacon
Rodney Baker
Jody Bigger Brookover
Jeffery DeWerth
Lou Ann Pinkerton Hamilton
Paul Hunter
Rodney Hupp
Jeanne McGarry
Carrie Mitchell
Frank Mitolo
Sandra Branner Olczak
Marcia Arnold Pawloski
Sharon Goodwill Remkiewicz
Roger Rush
Denise Schultz
Pamela Lane Stafford
Ann Stewart
Christofer Wagner
Jennifer McGarr Wagner
Tammi Milner Weigand
Noal Wines

Class Of 1991

Participation: 7.10% (24 out of 338)

Donated: $17,625

Franklin Antill
Melissa Schultz Bennett
Tiffany Prutton Chapin
Christina Wetula Chase
Bonnie Allphin Donnelly
Debra Hendershot Elliott
Douglas Gernert
Elizabeth Hamilton
Martha Handschumacher
Michelle Hartz Hershey
Laurene Pottmeyer Huffman
Michael Hursh
Tanya Troutner Jarrell
John Jones
Michael Moffitt
Richard Nouza
Donnetta Mae Parsons Parrish
Tracey Lamp Perdue
Jackie Rollins Pettit
Dawn Barse Spurr
Todd Stephen
Stephen Zamonski

Class Of 1992

Participation: 6% (26 out of 433)

Donated: $7,051

Wendy Moughton Bacon
Travis Billiter
Heather Kegerise Borowski
Joseph Crone
Rebecca Harvey Day
Michelle Watson Dexter
Scott Earley
Meghan Fuchs
Carol Fusco Garoza
Traci Hart
Debra Partin Henize
Douglas Huffman
Diana Porter Jones
Jan Loney
Kerry Marisa
Elizabeth Morgan Morgan-Mattiassi
Vicki Nicholson
Craig Puhala
Michael Rodich
Roger Ruble
Tamara Amick Schreiber
Mark Shaffer
Dennis Slotta
Tamara Jacoby Wallace
Christopher Watson
Thomas Woodrow

Class Of 1993

Participation: 7.61% (28 out of 368)

Donated: $3,810

Charlene Anderson
Christine Thirion Chludzinski
David Conley
Nathan Counts
Denyse Morris Fordham
Jennifer Gearhart Forsmann
Michael Gigante
Meghan Coughlin Graziano
Janet Dion Gross
Haven Johnson
Michael Krecic
Frances Higgins Lane
Linda Lauer Lockhart
Kay Meagle
Maureen Morgan
James Naab
Seth Pitasky
Cheryl Sanderson Pool
Dion Hock Prunty
Alexa Reck
Andrea Rourke
Sandra Smith
Michele Stiger
Robert Straub
Christopher Tippie
Merritt Ferguson Waters
Michelle Kryah Yanok

Class Of 1994

Participation: 6.94% (22 out of 317)

Donated: $2,775

Corey Boby
Michael Shaver Chatterton
Heather Mastromatteo DiPaolo
Erica Russell Eby
Glenn Fetty
Katrina Grubert
Flavio Hernandez
James Holland
Yvonne King Huck
Todd Kelly
Ruth Gentes Krawczyk
Julie Long Longacre
Roberta Chamberlin McWilliams
LeEllen Moore
Christopher Mott
John Parsons
Kara Johnson Pearson
Valerie Petty
Patricia Salts Showman
Rosemarie Vernier Welch
Gregory Wilska

Class Of 1995

Participation: 5.88% (15 out of 255)

Donated: $1,785

Grace Aslanian
Richard Banton
Melissa Mayhew Bille
Barbara Cowell
Anna Custer-Singh
Andrew Ferguson
Barbara Freeland
Neal Herron
Kirk Huffman
Charles Maghes
Robert Penrose
Andrea Reusser
April Smith Stottsberry
Marcella Swaney
Sally Welch

Class Of 1996

Participation: 8.58% (32 out of 373)

Donated: $14,600

Melissa Bannister
Dannette Gonzales Bennett
David Bertolino
Maren McElwee Bicknell
Megan Vanlandingham Craig
Melinda Patterson Crone
Travis Golladay
Rochelle Schrecongost Goodwin
Carte Goodwin
Donna Graham
Richard Gurin
Nancy Sanders Hanniford
Jeffrey Hanniford
Heather Cline Hanshaw
Shannon Ferry Hartman
Mark Hawkins
Todd Hohman
Kelley McCabe McCabe-Moff
James Meagle
Jennifer Ward Mitchell
Adam Nichols
Michael Pitasky
Paula King Pitasky
Marc Ponchione
Jason Rebrook
Troy Ringhiser
Reed Strong
Jody Drouhard Strong
Heidi Terry
Christopher Todd
Melcie Wells
Tracy Zuckett

Class Of 1997

Participation: 11.15% (36 out of 323)

Donated: $28,906

Roger Adair
Jill Wooddell Aller
Karen Amrine
Nicole Dedrickson Barfay
Matthew Bille
Jody Becker Brady
Daniel Burger
Michael Campbell
Susan Saccardo Carleton
Joshua Caton
Chad Coning
Amy Marshall Coning
Aaron Conte
Christopher Craig
Benjamin Dittmar
Jason Gambone
Jason Hayes
Kevin Lambert
Matthew Macatol
Melissa Vitale Marra
Joseph Marra
Erin Sicard Naus
Benjamin Ng
Melissa Parey
Sabrina Tyson Penrose
Leanne Price
Samuel Ross
David Sharp
Brett Sidle
Ellen Milliken Sklar
Joshua Stewart
Sherry Taylor
Tina Bett Trombley
Lisa Zwick Weisend
Travis Wells
Janet Wiseman

Class Of 1998

Participation: 4.9% (18 out of 367)

Donated: $6,200

Vivian Brown
Ashley Williams Cade
Thomas Couhig
Amber Hall Dittmar
Kelly Huck Faires
Karen Offenberger Hall
Glen Hammel
Susan Cook Hayes
Erin Trent Hohman
Tia Knowlton Lane
Louis Urschel
Donna Urschel
Mark Vizza
Jamie Vuksic
Todd Wetz
Jill Archer Witucky

Class Of 1999

Participation: 4.76% (17 out of 357)

Donated: $7,047

Carol Courtney Alkire
Christina Salisbury Bauer
Donna Martin Born
Bradley Gornik
Jennifer Martin Harvey
Gary Harvey
Jean Tuley Linkous
Brent McGough
Jennifer McVay McVay-Dyche
Amy Miller
Andrea Nay
Erin Conroy Rebrook
Leigh Ann Schreiber Saunders
Megan Staley
Lynn Unger
Matthew Van Winkle
Tracy Frey Van Winkle

 

click to expandDecade of the 2000s

Participation: 6.58% (165 out of 2,508)

Donated: $48,428

Class Of 2000

5.6% (20 out of 357)

Donated: $3,885

Virginia Amundson
Carolyn Hannah Anstatt
Benjamin Baughman
Timothy Binegar
Brent Cahill
Jeffrey Cordell
Kristi Miller Cowdery
Jane Harris Davis
Caroline Mitchell Dawes
Nicole Wittekind Huffman
Hilary Mabbott
Amber Robinson
Adam Saunders
Laura Smith Schrader
Heather Self
Sarah Shellhouse
Amy Jantz Templeman
Michael Templeman
Ryan Williams
Christina Lewis Ziegler

Class Of 2001

Participation: 5.39% (23 out of 427)

Donated: $12,215

Robert Brown
Phillip Craig
Brandon Crock
Matthew Dole
Anthony Fontanazza
Daniel Foraker
Jenny Hershberger
Jamie Kendrioski
Mark Lane
Lauren Giacobbe McGough
Michael McNamara
Richard Miller
Tracie Drain Price
Kimberly Smith
Chadrick Spence
Megan O'Donnell Sroka
Amanda Stollar
Jason Strawsburg
Travis Tull
Megan Lockhart Varani
Brian Varani
Michael Warden
Donald West

Class Of 2002

Participation: 3.82% (13 out of 340)

Donated: $1,035.02

Gena Buehrer
Amanda Burtt
Aaron Cowdery
Jodie Cress
Michelle Paquette Cunningham
Jonathan Dawes
Melany Kotlarek Fontanazza
Margaret Sammis Grayson
Jason Kuchta
Angela Newcomer
Sarah Schad Wilkerson
Jill Morrison Williams
Monica Wright

Class Of 2003

Participation: 4.26% (14 out of 329)

Donated: $1,390

Mary-Ann Alter
Meredith Atwood
Robert Behnke
Larry Gerst
Todd Grayson
James Nekoloff
Ann Foraker Nicely
Jennifer Steiger Park
Kyla Pepper
Brian Sheehan
Thaddeus Skinner
Jade Daniel Thompson

Class Of 2004

Participation: 3.42% (17 out of 497)

Donated: $9,663

Adriana Euser-Miller
Kevin Knecht
Salena LeMaster
Matthew Lupardus
Cassandra Trimner Lynch
Heath Lynch
Cory Medina
Derek Pauley
Mary Pennock
Elizabeth Pierson
Nathan Reich
Holly Jewel Seebaugh
Alexander Sutlic
Justin Thibeault
Wendy Sampson Thieman
Sarah Clapp Work

Class Of 2005

Participation: 4.86% (26 out of 535)

Donated: $2,295

Brett Atherton
Ashley Athey
Michelle Stantial Avis
Elizabeth Bakos
Diane Radford Biggs
Jason Collier
Jennifer Biehl Francis
Katherine Gessner
Pamela Gordon
Kirstie Pottmeyer Hart
Rachel Ruth Herrick
Julie Jones
Lauren Kickel
Kimberlie Miller
Melissa Podurgiel Nething
Van Nguyen
Tina Hickman Perdue
Eric Reed
Marian Ashton Sherman
Lindsay Shuba
Amanda Spina Spina-Davis
Carrie Lang Stutler
Melissa Jones Thompson
Neil Thompson
John Wheeler

Class Of 2006

6.40% (30 out of 469)

Donated: $10,610

Joseph Brennan
Timothy Byers
Valerie Tharp Byers
Christine Linder Cavalier
Natalie Chorey
Miranda Merandi Collins
Jamie Drake Duck
Kristin Thomas English
Nicole Focareto
Brian Hanolt
Jordan Herrick
David Himes
Jeffrey Houston
Michael Joliat
Emilee Knowlton
Stephanie Esparza Peloquin
Matthew Peloquin
Gregory Reich
Paul Rutter
Amanda Stewart
Amie Weis

Class Of 2007

Participation: 6.80% (30 out of 441)

Donated: $1,595

Susan Long Allender
Niki Crippen
Andrew Fish
Deborah McNutt
Rebecca Tokodi Soffian

Class Of 2008

Cristina Hochwalt Carone
Jonathan Duck
Douglas Ferimer
Lauriejo Hall Cueto-Arreola
German Ortiz
Heather Peters
Laura Pytlik
Maura Tardif-D'Amura
Tiffany Washkewicz
Amanda Halsey Williams

Class Of 2009

Participation: 3.45% (20 out of 580)

Donated: $3,515

Claire Berlin
Kyle Blankenship
Donna Blauser
Erin Boyle
Elizabeth Jeffers Cooper
Isaiah Creasap
Anjouli Dapice
Michael Eisenberg
Eileen Filozof
Christopher Gardiner
Luke Haumesser
Jeffrey Kelby
Janie Coe Knotts
Tiffany Kovacevich
Justin Merryman
Sean Nelson
Clinton Perkins
Britanny Saunier
Robert Vazquez

 

click to expandDecade of the 2010s

Participation: 9.51% (123 out of 1,293)

Donated: $6,170

Class Of 2010

Participation: 5.05% (21 out of 416)

Donated: $1,580

Megan Moore Barrett
Meghan Bissell
Katherine Black
Dawn Bodnar
Christina Cappadona
Sarita Dhiraprasiddhi
Ashley Fouss Eschbaugh
Nathan Eschbaugh
Zachary Fletcher
Jamie Gomez
Rebecca Holzworth
Roy Johnson
Cody Meglio
Joshua Mickle Mickle
Kimberly Nelson
Andrea Sarap O'Hanlon
Shara Postle
Angela Sims
Chad Walker
Logan Wern

Class Of 2011

Participation: 3.75% (19 out of 506)

Donated: $1,340

Dean Bendele
Amanda Case
Elizabeth Menez Christ
Aleece Dye
Cassie Miller Gaskill
Amanda Graf
Patrick Hahe
Jacqueline Hartle
Audrey Hayes
Marsha Hupp
Olivia Jackson
David Johnson
Brittany King
Maegan Klawinski
Carla Morgenstern
Carrie Rapp
Jennifer Rockhold
Ashley Talik
Ryan Whitnable

Class Of 2012

Participation: 3.55% (17 out of 479)

Donated: $1,310

Lauren Asbury
Kirby Becker
Megan Born
Jessica Brown
Irene Bussey
Bridget Dean
Rachel Coleman Frampton
Stephanie French
Whitney Hill
Jordan Holland
Christopher James
Conner Kilpatrick
Cally Lee
Kristin Norton
Kristen Sutton
Brittany Wolfe

Class Of 2013

Participation: 21.18% (68 out of 321)

Donated: $1,940

Anne Acton
Gifty Adutwum
Joshua Askew
Jessica Balsei
Elizabeth Blank
Matthew Boothe
Laura Braden
Jennifer Braun
Samantha Burdick
Alexandra Cathcart
Erin Clark
Cody Clemens
Charles Collier
Lauren Currie
Louis Dipaolo
Jessica Imperio Douglas
Heather Doyle
Marci Estock
Benjamin Federici
Shannon Forgac
Jessica Fortman
Lauren Franko
Clay Friddle
Brett Gage
Brenna Goethel
Amanda Hardt
Jessica Herron
Meredith Hester
James Houck
Jennifer Kachel
Alexandra Klinchenko
Taylor Landrie
Danielle Lang
Ashley Lockhart
Megan Mason
Kathryn May
Alyssa McGrath
Lauren Miller
Shawna Mincks
Andrew Moscardino
Kathryn Hunt Mueller
Caleb Muller
Laura Muyres
Amanda Nicholson
Julie Normand
David Olach
Erin Panczyk
Joseph Pavicic
Jessica Penny
Nathaniel Porter
Jennifer Price
William Reese
Gretchen Reimer
David Sams
James Shinaberry
Brian Shrimpton
Holly Simms
Jeffrey Sommers
Kacey Stack
Ashley Steinke
Lisa Stobierski
Jessica Taulbee
Jamie Torok
Amy Valentine
Alexandrea VanGundy
Paige Vest
Andrew Wimmer
L'lee Zimmerman