High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Karly N. Allen
Allison N. Barnes
Calista F. Barnes-Pierotti
Dylan M. Beaver
Koby M. Berger
Alexander M. Blackston
Caleb M. Bradley
Shelby P. Byland
Caleb M. Craig
Eric W. DeLong
Garrett D. Dierkes
Daniel L. Dougherty
Josh Egan
Carson M. Fox
Zachary D. Freund
Trenton B. Gandor
John L. Gantner
Lauren E. Gardner
Tyler J. Hartline
Rowan E. Henderson-Bernard
Austin A. Hilt
Talitha L. Hochstetler
Kyle J. Howard
Logan A. Isner
Joshua L. Kieffer
Emily L. Kinney
Jaden F. Koren
Shelby P. Lassiter
Alexander J. Lersch
Kaitlyn N. Liston
Abigail L. McNaught
Jacob M. Morlando
Justin W. Moser
Colton M. Neptune
Kasey L. Neville
Vittorio F. Orsini
Ashley M. Owsiany
Jacob N. Parsil
Emily N. Pfouts
Anna K. Priest
Ashley R. Schultheis
Morgan A. Scott
Mollie E. Swygart
James A. Taylor
Jordan D. Taylor
Spencer D. Tenney
Anne H. Thompson
Braeden J. Wallace
Kelsie E. Warnock
Grace H. West

 

Juniors

Kayleigh M. Bowen
Micaela J. Bradley
Elliot M. Britton
Morgan E. Bryant
Elizabeth A. Burdiss
Stephanie C. Camden
Madison A. Cecil
Natalie C. Chase
Samantha D. Corbett
Baylee M. Cox
Eden L. Durham
Brogan G. Fisher
William A. Fries
David D. Fruner
Lauren E. Giles
Colten B. Hall
Allison G. Hanstine
Kade W. Hennacy
Elizabeth N. Hoover
Victoria A. Humphrey
Bailey K. Jackson
Sumire Kawamoto
Sarah M. Keating
Evan R. Lauer
Austin W. McCleary
Madilyn C. McKitrick
Madison H. Miller
Presley K. Palmer
Rebecca L. Phelps
Haley E. Ross
Makayla M. Schilling
Julie A. Schlanz
Jenna R. Senetra
Artemii V. Stepanets
Elizabeth G. Stern
Elizabeth A. Vigue
Sydney E. Westbrook
Betsy L. Wriston

 

Sophomores

Olivia D. Alberto
Logan J. Ayers
Braedon C. Ayers
Aurora S. Bernhardt
Haven C. Blough
Kyria D. Blough
Isabelle P. Bradley
Kayla B. Bradley
Gavin T. Chappel
Kennedy L. Couch
Gabriel S. Davin
Jillian R. Dosky
Spencer J. Flick
Caspen T. Ford
Perry N. Gasper
Mackenzie P. Grigsby
Kelly A. Levering
Lindsey G. McCoy
Joyce F. McSherry
Timothy G. Murphy
Colby B. Pasour
Claire M. Rocco
Emma G. Rome
Alexis F. Schreckengost
Emma G. Searing
Sierra E. Sinclair
Liam J. Tipton
Makenzie K. Vandenbark
Grace E. Wharton
Makenzie K. Wilson
Derek B. Witsberger
Rebecca A. Young

 

Freshman

Anna C. Allison
Iris V. Atkins
Lexi Beckett
Abri Bookman
Douglas S. Bungard
Laney R. Carpenter
Maria E. Cipro
Emma L. Egli
George K. Fazah
Cole E. Francis
Kaitlyn E. Gough
Ally Grake
Jacob L. Gutberlet
Carson M. Halbower
Nick Haught
Yutaro Ito
Angelene M. Kontul
Emmah M. Kronenbitter
Hannah N. Lamb
Katie Lively
Abby May
Trevor M. McNeill
Mackenzie D. Moran
Gezahagn Nurlgn
Stephanie M. Ogden
Myranda J. Payne
Joshua M. Radloff
Alayna C. Ricker
Jake Rose
Paige M. Schindler
Aditya Shah
Alexis E. Sommers
Jillian L. Strecansky
Kurt M. Taylor
Abby Wardlow
Evan M. Wells
Sydni P. Wilson
Ian Z. Yarwood

 

Exchange Students

Hiroki Yokoyama

 

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Jesse J. Berzonski
Owen Boyer
Payton C. Brinks
Kirstin M. Carpenter
Emma N. Christman
Alyxandria R. Conkright
Makayla A. Cordle
Felipe Czarneski Da Cruz
Natasha M. Didytch
Amber K. Gardner
Jacob B. Montgomery
Tess K. Nicholas
Hana Nishikawa
Ethan S. Oldfield
Natalie P. Payton
Katen R. Petty
Nolan B. Reese
Ryan N. Reidy
Colston A. Roades
Kristin P. Roessler
Samantha A. Rubadue
Taiylor L. Ryan
Bailey J. Sprague
Grace C. Tomasko
Tyler T. Warner
Robert E. Weber
Joshua R. Zwick

 

Juniors

Aaron W. Alvarez
David L. Beattie
Emily J. Callam
Anna F. Callow
Gilbert Campbell
Annastashia L. Carpenter
Parker J. Dinan
Jared J. Farnsworth
Maggie L. Fellers
Rebecca P. Guhde
Spencer G. Hall
Gabriel A. Hehr
Elizabeth L. Henthorn
Marissa A. Jerina
Lexi K. Jobe
Maris P. Kaiser
Ashton J. Keeton
Sophie C. Knapp
David J. Larosa
Ashley L. Lewis
Alison S. Loase
Megan N. Marshall
Kaitlyn M. McClead
Megan E. McGriff
Austin J. Meese
Marissa C. Milham
Jaden M. Schofield
Rachel M. Schofield
Simon E. Schott
Darin M. Skidmore
Brenden M. Smith
Logan M. Strader
Gracie J. Tate
Camryn B. Wilson
Carly A. Wood

 

Sophomores

Hope A. Adams
John C. Alexander
Annastasia Bardwell
Hope C. Carter
Daniel J. Castenir
Kayla M. Gamble
Brett T. Gandee
Nicholas J. Gennuso
Rachel E. Guilliams
Cole W. Hammond
Aria C. Hawks
Grant M. Howard
Chance T. Knight
Kyla P. Morris
Logan M. Podgorski
Jake Priest
Nathan M. Ritchie
Westin A. Ritchie
Allison J. Roesser
Karsan S. Ross
Matthew J. Rought
Stephen Skeens
William W. Todd
Gabrielle M. Turner
Luke R. Wallace
Sarah A. Wallenfelsz
Jenna R. Walters
Kaylie R. Ward

 

Freshman

Madeline B. Aszalos
Ella P. Boyer
Kylee G. Coles
Paige B. Doseck
Walker R. Feick
Savannah F. Flusche
Isabelle M. Hank
Alec J. Hanshaw
Brock Hillyer
Ava M. Kazmierczak
Kaitlyn J. Knowles
Nick Kumor
Alyssa J. Mays
Genavive K. Olinski
Kayleen Placencia
Lauren C. Radalia
Taylor E. Sloan
Brooke L. Smith
Emory A. Spitler
Sarah E. Watson
Clarissa A. Westfall
Regan R. Wright
Ellie M. Yeater