High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Lindsey A. Arnold
Tristan J. Bailey
Melanie S. Barsotti
Sarah M. Bishop
Corrie A. Burkhardt
Daniel J. Carlsen
Samantha J. Crowe
Hannah S. Dailey
Lauren A. DeLong
Charles E. Drennen
Sarah A. Duffey
Jayshua B. Eckelberry
Melissa M. Farley
Shannon E. Garrison
Cameron R. Glick
Alexander I. Gruss
YiFei Guo
Anna K. Hall
Kaitlyn M. Hall
Stephen M. Harper
Justice R. Held
Taryn N. Hicks
Jacob T. Hill
Brian A. Hofmeier
Mitchell D. Houston
Taylor A. Jennings
Lydia E. Jones
Lindsay S. Joy
Derek Allen L. Krieg
Michelle D. Lambeth
Tong Lin
Arthur H. McCague
Sierra S. McCann
Morgan L. McElwain
Amanda L. Medykowski
Rachel A. Miller
Jonah B. Mitchell
Jordan J. Monyak
Patrick R. Moran
Joshua P. Nider
Emily R. Northrop
Taylor A. Pennock
Caleb D. Riggleman
Elena A. Robinson
Kaitlin M. Sarago
KeXin Shao
Alec N. Shook
Aaron D. Smith
Courtney L. Streeter
Anthony J. Tanner
Emily K. Toppin
Nicholas A. Trocano
Rylie M. Wahl
Samantha R. Welch
Jocelyn L. White
Eric M. Wilken
Ruolin Zhang

 

Juniors

Cory D. Bowes
Amanda M. Carpenter
Matthew B. Chih
Zachary K. Conrad
Hannah A. Cothern
Madison C. Crawford
Jacqueline M. Cunningham
Monica L. Curtis
Cameron N. Dowiak
Lauren J. Eakle
David R. Erzen
Shannon C. Haessly
Michael R. Hale
Payton C. Henderson
Jessica L. Hill
Sadie A. Johnson
Britnee K. Kail
Alexandra N. Kirsch
Kade M. Kiselica
Johnathan L. Kungle
Carter M. Lang
Sarah S. Little
Mackenzie P. Marshall
Makenzie E. McAfee
David E. McCabe
Alexander C. Petrovski
Lily A. Riffle
Andrew R. Rolfes
Abigail L. Swallow
Harrison J. Trikones
Stephen C. True
Noah S. VanMatre
Xuan Zhu

 

Sophomores

Cameron B. Cantley
Kathryn A. Dreas
Rachel M. George
Daniel L. Hiser
Quinci L. Jones
Katie E. Kitchen
James S. Kovatch
Madison M. McCormick
Kathyrn M. McIlroy
Sarah K. Mcneer
Hannah C. Miller
Anna Claire Myers
Jordan N. Pallay
Taylor N. Rinard
Marlo A. Taylor
Ashley L. Tschudy
Xiaoyue Zhang

 

Freshman

Abdullah B. Alkandari
Karlee M. Bruns
Donna L. Conaway
Eric T. Kemp
Elizabeth A. Lebar
J Robert P. Sandman
Leah M. Seaman

 

Exchange Students

Tianhui Cao
Lingyu Guan
Chengyun Song
Xuehua Wang
Meng Xie
Mengxin Xie
Linxi Yu
Dongyue Zhang

 

Continuing Education

Lori Hart
Diana V. McGraw
Zachary W. Mullen
Harrison D. Potter

 

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

William R. Bates
Joseph Z. Begany
Amanda M. Chalfant
Tanner M. Clark
Michael G. Crowe
Joshua D. Daniell
Megan N. Dixon
Stephen E. Farley
Melinda J. Gimpel
Grace C. Haas
Adam J. Hoot
Noah B. Hungness
Darcy E. Irish
Nathan T. Klaiber
Evan M. Levine
Michael R. Lichtenfels
Evan D. McCartney
Andrew C. Milburn
Kali C. Miller
Baffour P. Nkrumah-Ababio
Shannon M. Patberg
Victoria C. Payne
Michaila A. Riley
Nicholas R. Roberson
Buthainah K. Saleh
Cassie C. Smith
Morgan E. Thompson
Dillon W. Young

 

Juniors

Amanda A. Augustyniak
Legacy S. Barger
Kelsey M. Carver
Loren J. Coontz
Garrett W. Davis
Rachel M. Ewing
Ryan J. Greenwood
Maddison D. Kapple
Christopher E. Metz
Phillip S. Rockhold
Lauren E. Rockocy
Reannah N. Rymarz
Kayla M. Schradel
Sebastian A. Skordos
Thomas Sloan
Sydney N. Smith
Andrés Tripputi Albornoz
Emily K. Vigue
Kelsey M. Wilmink
AnQi Zhao

 

Sophomores

Joshua V. Caldwell
Victoria L. Clarchick
April L. Davis
Jakeb C. Dinan
Austin B. Fligor
Kelsey A. Hall
Ross L. Keller
Tyler R. Lajko
Brandon E. Neville
Brittany Palm
Cole P. Pappas
Robert J. Phillips
Benjamin M. Pratt
Alyssa M. Prince
Isabel M. Romain
Andrew B. Schrock
Emily C. Smith
Christopher F. Stephens
Joseph B. Tucker

 

Freshman

Jalea N. Caldwell
David N. Hanning
Justin W. Harvey
Theresa A. LaGreca
Kaitlyn D. Lafferty
Gavin S. Linkous
Robert J. Nelson
Chloe S. Williams

 

Continuing Education

Jacob S. Freeman
Melissa S. Gandor