High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Audrey L. Albright
Logan C. Alward
Dylan M. Beaver
Karlee M. Bruns
Victoria L. Clarchick
Caleb M. Craig
Felipe Czarneski Da Cruz
Eric W. DeLong
Jakeb C. Dinan
Alliya J. Duritza
Lauren J. Eakle
Carson M. Fox
Zachary D. Freund
Trenton B. Gandor
Destiny L. Grim
Laila Hakki
Jordan F. Hartle
Rowan E. Henderson-Bernard
Gage C. Herb
Daniel L. Hiser
Britnee K. Kail
Emily L. Kinney
Shelby P. Lassiter
Abigail M. Litman
Abigail L. McNaught
Sarah K. Mcneer
Colton M. Neptune
Jacob N. Parsil
Natalie P. Payton
Katen R. Petty
Emily N. Pfouts
Adelyn Posti
Anna K. Priest
Laura E. Pullins
Nolan B. Reese
Hannah M. Richardson
Embrey C. Roberts
Becca Robinson
Isabel M. Romain
Cantor J. Schott
Leah M. Seaman
Adriana D. Sevy
Alyssa K. Shawger
Emily C. Smith
Grant B. Swan
Mollie E. Swygart
Stephanie L. Sydenstricker
Jordan D. Taylor
James A. Taylor
Vivian R. Thomas
Haley M. Tornes
Brady M. Treherne
Catherine Z. Wadih
Cayleigh D. Walton
Kelsie E. Warnock
Chloe S. Williams
Taiylor L. Williamson
Fangwei Xu
Joshua R. Zwick

 

Juniors

Allison N. Barnes
Koby M. Berger
Zachary T. Boyd
Kirstin M. Carpenter
Madison A. Cecil
Laura L. Doak
Daniel L. Dougherty
Josh Egan
Jonathan A. Elliott
John L. Gantner
Nina K. Hahn
Erin E. Hahn
Allison G. Hanstine
Tyler J. Hartline
Autumn L. Heddleston
Andrew M. Heilman
Austin A. Hilt
Elizabeth N. Hoover
Kyle J. Howard
Maris P. Kaiser
Sumire Kawamoto
Madelyn G. Keener
Racquel E. Koleszar
Jaden F. Koren
Elisa A. Leonard
Sarah M. Lillich
Kaitlyn N. Liston
Austin W. McCleary
Jackson B. McGill
Megan E. McGriff
Michaela A. Medich
Madison H. Miller
Shelby L. Millheim
Jacob M. Morlando
Kasey L. Neville
Ethan S. Oldfield
Ashley M. Owsiany
Zane R. Paisley
Raynne Parsons
Isabella R. Rinard
Haley E. Ross
Samantha A. Rubadue
Anthony J. Ruyack
Julie A. Schlanz
Simon E. Schott
Spencer D. Tenney
Elizabeth A. Vigue
Braeden J. Wallace
Sydney E. Westbrook
Leah E. Wietrzykowski
Natilia I. Wright

 

Sophomores

Haven C. Blough
Kayleigh M. Bowen
Kayla B. Bradley
Micaela J. Bradley
Isabelle P. Bradley
Elliot M. Britton
Ethan C. Brown
Elizabeth A. Burdiss
Natalie C. Chase
Kennedy L. Couch
Elizabeth L. de Klerk
Olivia G. Dunlap
Vanessa L. Fleshman
Caspen T. Ford
Thaddeus N. Graham
Rachel E. Guilliams
Spencer G. Hall
Kade W. Hennacy
Rachel L. Kazmirski
Olivia M. Martin
Parkar C. Mauk
Marissa C. Milham
Jacqueline M. Nicholas
Katelyn R. Rinard
Makayla M. Schilling
Kristin D. Schofield
Jaden M. Schofield
Darin M. Skidmore
Artemii V. Stepanets
Liam J. Tipton
Grace E. Wharton
Derek B. Witsberger
Auva B. Zandi

 

Freshman

Hope A. Adams
Braedon C. Ayers
Logan J. Ayers
Aurora S. Bernhardt
Kyria D. Blough
Gabriel S. Davin
Jillian R. Dosky
Kya D. Forker
Kayla M. Gamble
Brett T. Gandee
Perry N. Gasper
Aria C. Hawks
Hina Kasugahara
Tyler J. Klein
Kelly A. Levering
Ava R. McMeans
Claire M. Rocco
Alexis F. Schreckengost
Emma G. Searing
Makenzie K. Vandenbark
Rebecca A. Young

 

Exchange Students

Hiroki Yokoyama

 

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Dylan M. Albright
Kaleb C. Bowdle
Jalea N. Caldwell
Kaitlyn L. Carpenter
Emma N. Christman
John M. Diehl
Bryce E. Gandee
Lauren E. Gardner
Abby E. Gonzales
Megan E. Gummere
Kelsey A. Hall
Ashton M. Helmke
Logan A. Isner
Austin A. Leporis
Matthew K. Mason
Hannah C. Miller
Justin W. Moser
Albert J. Sallee
Alyssa J. Sims
Bailey J. Sprague
Jonathan M. Vasey

 

Juniors

Sydney L. Amore
Morgan C. Borich
Baylee N. Brown
Dylan T. Brown
Shelby P. Byland
Stephanie C. Camden
Molly J. Caudill
Donna L. Conaway
Alyxandria R. Conkright
Samantha D. Corbett
Parker J. Dinan
Emily N. Etheridge
William A. Fries
Shea C. Goss
Rebecca P. Guhde
Colten B. Hall
Brandon T. Hardman
Elizabeth L. Henthorn
Caitlin E. Hill
Jackie A. Huhn
Bailey K. Jackson
Tia D. Jarvis
Madeline E. Kuhl
Ashley L. Lewis
Griffin L. Malick
Annabelle C. May
Jared M. McGuinness
Vittorio F. Orsini
Aaron D. Peterman
Keita Saito
Kayla D. Snider
Zacary H. Turkowski
Alexandria F. Urbanek
Austin J. Veatch
Logan J. Vietmeier
Lauryn Ward
Robert E. Weber
Grace H. West
Camryn B. Wilson

 

Sophomores

Kyla M. Andreas
Lindsey C. Bishop
Morgan E. Bryant
Hope C. Carter
Maggie L. Fellers
Brogan G. Fisher
Hannah M. Ford
Garrett E. French
Lauren E. Giles
Victoria A. Humphrey
Lexi K. Jobe
Riley B. Lollathin
Lindsey G. McCoy
Logan B. Osborne
Colby B. Pasour
Emma K. Reed
Elizabeth A. Reid-Bey
Karsan S. Ross
Christian A. Ryan
Morgan K. Tiller
Paige M. Trent
Makenzie K. Wilson

 

Freshman

Ashley B. Bell
Caleb L. Clark
Spencer J. Flick
Nicholas J. Gennuso
Ellery K. Hollister
Joyce F. McSherry
Logan M. Podgorski
Eva L. Puntarelli
Nathan M. Ritchie
Allison J. Roesser
Benjamin G. Teasdale
Brady J. Vincent
Sarah A. Wallenfelsz
Jenna R. Walters
Charlotte R. Whritenour
Breanna L. Zirkle

 

Continuing Education

Tyson C. Riggs