High Honors

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.750 or higher in a given semester.

Seniors

Karly N. Allen
Allison N. Barnes
Calista F. Barnes-Pierotti
Dylan M. Beaver
Jesse J. Berzonski
Zachary T. Boyd
Dylan T. Brown
Shelby P. Byland
Stephanie C. Camden
Kirstin M. Carpenter
Molly J. Caudill
Madison A. Cecil
Natalie C. Chase
Alyxandria R. Conkright
Makayla A. Cordle
Caleb M. Craig
Lillian A. Daneshmand
Garrett D. Dierkes
Daniel L. Dougherty
Josh Egan
Carson M. Fox
William A. Fries
Cade P. Gandor
Trenton B. Gandor
John L. Gantner
Lauren E. Gardner
Nina K. Hahn
Colten B. Hall
Jordan F. Hartle
Talitha L. Hochstetler
Elizabeth N. Hoover
Kyle J. Howard
Ryunosuke Ishii
Logan A. Isner
Emily L. Kinney
Jaden F. Koren
Alexander R. Kuhl
Shelby P. Lassiter
Alexander J. Lersch
Austin W. McCleary
Jackson B. McGill
Abigail L. McNaught
Madison H. Miller
Jacob M. Morlando
Justin W. Moser
Josh M. Mudgett
Justin D. Reynolds
Isabella R. Rinard
Haley E. Ross
Anthony J. Ruyack
Ashley R. Schultheis
Bailey J. Sprague
Artemii V. Stepanets
James A. Taylor
Jordan D. Taylor
Spencer D. Tenney
Brady M. Treherne
Fredley R. Tynan
Elizabeth A. Vigue
Kelsie E. Warnock
Morgan B. White

 

Juniors

Andy Archie
Haven C. Blough
Kayleigh M. Bowen
Kayla B. Bradley
Micaela J. Bradley
Elliot M. Britton
Ethan J. Brooker
Morgan E. Bryant
Elizabeth A. Burdiss
Kennedy L. Couch
Baylee M. Cox
Jonathan A. Elliott
Maggie L. Fellers
Brogan G. Fisher
Vanessa L. Fleshman
Lauren E. Giles
Jacob L. Gutberlet
Henry Gyamfi
Sarah B. Hashman
Victoria A. Humphrey
Marissa A. Jerina
Lexi K. Jobe
Rachel L. Kazmirski
Elizabeth L. de Klerk
Evan R. Lauer
Madilyn C. McKitrick
Marissa C. Milham
Jacqueline M. Nicholas
Colby B. Pasour
Rebecca L. Phelps
Kelley N. Powell
Emma K. Reed
Katelyn R. Rinard
Karsan S. Ross
Makayla M. Schilling
Paige M. Schindler
Jaden M. Schofield
Sierra E. Sinclair
Darin M. Skidmore
Ciara M. Space
Elizabeth G. Stern
Chad A. Stowell
Gracie J. Tate
Liam J. Tipton
Gabrielle M. Turner
Sydni P. Wilson
Derek B. Witsberger
Auva B. Zandi

 

Sophomores

Olivia D. Alberto
Anna C. Allison
Iris V. Atkins
Braedon C. Ayers
Lexi Beckett
Aurora S. Bernhardt
Kyria D. Blough
Laney R. Carpenter
Maria E. Cipro
Gabriel S. Davin
Michaela R. Donnelly
Paige B. Doseck
George K. Fazah
Spencer J. Flick
Evelyn N. Fontana
Kya D. Forker
Preston R. Forshey
Kayla M. Gamble
Brett T. Gandee
Perry N. Gasper
Kaitlyn E. Gough
Rachel E. Guilliams
Carson M. Halbower
Cole W. Hammond
Alec J. Hanshaw
Aria C. Hawks
Jack S. Hehr
Zach Hiserote
Jordan M. Jeffries
Angelene M. Kontul
Emmah M. Kronenbitter
Olivia M. Martin
Abby May
Trevor M. McNeill
Joyce F. McSherry
Mackenzie D. Moran
Joshua M. Radloff
Emma G. Searing
Wade G. Smith
Jillian L. Strecansky
Makenzie K. Vandenbark
Kaylie R. Ward
Ellie M. Yeater
Rebecca A. Young

 

Freshman

Jaekob W. Conard
Sushil Dhital
Emma G. Fehrman
Savannah F. Flusche
Ally Grake
Yutaro Ito
Isaiah D. Mitchell
Elivh S. Perez Nunez
Gezahagn Nurlgn
Stephanie M. Ogden
Myranda J. Payne
Alayna C. Ricker
Aditya Shah
Jenna C. Stewart
Inessa M. Sturm

 

Continuing Education

Loren Henthorne
Richey A. Puntarelli

 

Dean's List

Any full-time student completing at least 15 credit hours with a grade point average of 3.50 to 3.750 in a given semester.

Seniors

Alec C. Bollinger
Payton C. Brinks
Hallie N. Brooker
Emily J. Callam
McKenzie N. Cameron
Kayleanna R. Cochran
Addison M. Deviese
Natasha M. Didytch
Parker J. Dinan
Devin B. Hefner
Elizabeth L. Henthorn
Austin A. Hilt
Maris P. Kaiser
Sarah M. Keating
Cole W. Longcor
Kaitlyn M. McClead
Michaela A. Medich
Turner L. Mitchell
Jacob B. Montgomery
Marvin T. Moore
Drake A. Neuberger
Austin M. Offenberger
Presley K. Palmer
Natalie P. Payton
Hannah R. Pfeffer
John A. Sanford
Simon E. Schott
Chase J. Taylor
Jacob R. Thieman
Anne H. Thompson
Brooklyn P. Trimble
Patrick A. Watson
Grace H. West

 

Juniors

Whitley V. Arno
Thomas A. Caserta
Clay M. Davis
Dawson Van Dine
Katrina M. Dunseith
Kyle A. Fleshman
Hannah M. Ford
David D. Fruner
Thaddeus N. Graham
Spencer G. Hall
Gabriel A. Hehr
Kam A. Hesson
Emily E. Hill
Hannah E. Kroft
David J. Larosa
Sara A. Majorsky
Casey K. Roeder
Julie A. Schlanz
Stephen Skeens
Paige M. Trent
Jenna R. Walters
Makenzie K. Wilson
Carly A. Wood

 

Sophomores

Logan J. Ayers
Annastasia Bardwell
Daniel J. Castenir
Gavin T. Chappel
Jillian R. Dosky
Caspen T. Ford
Isabelle M. Hank
Grant M. Howard
William T. Johnston
Chance T. Knight
Kyleigh M. Kozel
Nick Kumor
Hannah N. Lamb
Kelly A. Levering
Connor J. Meyer
Kelly R. Niceswanger
Logan M. Podgorski
Liz Roderick
Allison J. Roesser
Matthew J. Rought
Hannah R. Schill
Alexis F. Schreckengost
Brooke L. Smith
Abby Wardlow
Sarah E. Watson
Evan M. Wells
Faith K. Wilson

 

Freshman

Morgan E. Ahlstrom
Douglas S. Bungard
Virginia E. Feidler
Evan L. Gandee
Ryan A. Magill
Annabel K. Malone
Emma G. Martin
Lillian A. Sawyer
Amelia Timko
Dru Ultican

 

Continuing Education

Tyson C. Riggs